Final list of Participants Registered for MicrobioLogical Contest - 2021
(Screening test of MicrobiOlympiad)

Last updated on 01st March 2021

  • This list is subjected to change if any discrepancy is found.
  • The list is alphabetically arranged with respect to the college name and then participant name.
  • Entries may be rejected if found inappropriate or if fees is not paid.
  • For any correction in participant name or college name,  send a WhatsApp message to Mr. Kamlesh Kurankar on 9763163007 (Click Here) Send a message through your registered mobile number only.
  • The last date to send the correction is 28th February 2021.
SrNoName of the College/UniversityYear of StudyName of the Participant
1Ahmedabad – Gujarat Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearParmar Pratikkumar Ganpatbhai
2Ahmedabad – Gujarat Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearParmar Sunitkumar Vinodbhai
3Ahmedabad – Gujarat Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearShah Birva Atulkumar
4Ahmedabad – Gujarat Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSiddiqui Nasra Yawar Hussain
5Ahmedabad – Gujarat Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearVerma Anubha
6Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteFirst YearVaghela Chintan Hirenkumar
7Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteFirst YearVishwanath Rohan Govindbhai
8Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearLele Manas Chandrakant
9Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearModi Chaitanya Kanaiyalal
10Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearPandey Priya
11Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearParmar Urvisha Arvindbhai
12Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearPatel Bhumika Bhupendrabhai 
13Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearPatel Dhruvinkumar Shaileshbhai
14Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearRathod Aditi Satishkumar
15Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearSolanki Anandben Dineshchandra
16Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearSolanki Krupali Ramanlal
17Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearSolanki Vibhasha Rajeshbhai
18Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteSecond YearVaghela Vishal Singh
19Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteThird Year / Final YearAmin Shruti
20Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteThird Year / Final YearQureshi Muhammad Avesh Habibur Rehman
21Ahmedabad – M G Science InstituteThird Year / Final YearVaja Shivani Bharatbhai
22Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeFirst YearPanchani Vaibhav Vitthalbhai
23Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeFirst YearShah Sakshi Atul
24Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeFirst YearSharma Anushka
25Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeFirst YearTrivedi Esha Ketankumar 
26Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeSecond YearMarwadi Divya C.
27Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeSecond YearModi Yukti Nayanbhai
28Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeSecond YearUdeshi Shubham Bharatbhai 
29Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearDesai Hiral Anilbhai 
30Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearMalani Shruti Sudhirkumar
31Ahmedabad – President Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSharma Mohit Ramdev
32Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)First YearChauhan Ayushi V
33Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)First YearPanchal Krisha 
34Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)First YearPandey Anushka
35Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)First YearPatel Khushi Akshaykumar
36Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)First YearShah Dhvani 
37Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)First YearShah Keyur Dipenbhai
38Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)First YearVaghela Devanshi Mahipalsinh
39Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearBaria Simran
40Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearBhatt Nilay Pareshkumar
41Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearChaudhari Shubhraa
42Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearCorreya Renita
43Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearDave Shreya
44Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearMenon Akshara
45Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearNandaniya Rachana Keshar Bhai
46Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearPancholi Heli Himanshubhai
47Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearPatel Jeel Manisha
48Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearPatel Krisha Kamleshbhai 
49Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearPranjal
50Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearSatapathy Isha 
51Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearShah Kanisha
52Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearShaikh Sananaaz 
53Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearSuzaine Roy Zachariah
54Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearTeli Nisargkumar Vipulbhai
55Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearThomas Anisha
56Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearTrivedi Charmi 
57Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearVasoya Aatman
58Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Second YearVatsala Baheti
59Ahmedabad – St Xavier’s College (autonomous)Third Year / Final YearBagchi Aparajita 
60Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeFirst YearChaudhari Suhas Ravsaheb
61Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeFirst YearGosavi Dipali Shantaram
62Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeFirst YearLate Renuka Prabhakar 
63Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeFirst YearPatil Anisha Patil
64Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeFirst YearPawar Rutuja Ramnath
65Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeFirst YearSavant Neha Sanjay
66Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeFirst YearSurashe 
67Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearAbhishek Balasaheb Admane
68Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearAmbekar Ragini Rajendra
69Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearChaphekar Mrunal Sharad
70Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearDhokariya Sanskruti Rahul
71Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearJoshi Vaishnavi Vijaykumar.
72Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearKale Pooja Sanjay
73Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearKapure Dipali Sanjay
74Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearNarwade Vaishnavi Prashant
75Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearSonar Harshali Hemant
76Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearTanpure Pallavi Anil
77Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearYadav Nishigandha Abasaheb 
78Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeSecond YearZine Pooja Ramesh
79Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearBura Mayuri Kishor
80Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearDange Abhishek Bapusaheb 
81Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearDeokate Pradip Ambadas
82Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearGore Shreya Santosh 
83Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearKadam Mayur Suresh
84Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearKhade Chaitanya Dnyaneshwar
85Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearMate Suraj Sudam 
86Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearNijave Nikita Rameshwar
87Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearOza Dolly Devprakash
88Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearSarode Dhanashree Shekhar
89Ahmednagar – New Arts commerce and Science collegeThird Year / Final YearSonawane Vaishnavi Ravindra 
90Ahmednagar – Pemraj Sarda CollegeSecond YearPadale Mangesh Baban
91Ahmednagar – Pemraj Sarda CollegeSecond YearPansare Tushar Ekanath
92Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceFirst YearJuvairiya Sadiya Nasir Khan
93Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceFirst YearKalpekar Pragati Dinesh
94Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearAvanti Milind Deshmukh
95Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearBagadia Krishna Dilip 
96Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearBorde Renuka Haribhau
97Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearBorkar Mansi Sudhakar
98Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearDandi Apeksha Bhaskar
99Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearDeshmukh Mayuri Ranjit
100Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearDeshmukh Shripad Shruti
101Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearGanoje Sanskruti Vinod
102Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearHarne Bhagyshri Sanjay
103Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearHarne Sakshi Gajanan
104Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearKulkarni Krishna Rajesh
105Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearMulay Janhavi Nitin 
106Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearParmar Kunika Hitendra
107Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearPatil Samruddhi Ashok
108Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearPooja Sanjay Raut
109Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearPophale Arpita Subhash
110Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearRudrakar Vaishnavi Rajesh 
111Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearSharma Megha Mahesh
112Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearTayade Gayatri Anil
113Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceSecond YearTuba Urooj Mohammad Fazil
114Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearFokmare Samruddhi
115Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearJaisinghani Nareshkumar Khushi
116Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearMohod Vaishnavi Rajendra
117Akola – Shri R.L.T. College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearUpadhyay Mayuri Rajeshkumar 
118Akurdi – Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearGangwani Kajal Rajkumar
119Akurdi – Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearJoshi Vaidehi Kiran
120Akurdi – Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearShirsawade Aayush Ajit
121Akurdi – Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearGauri Sharad Jadhav 
122Akurdi – Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawar Swapnali Navnath
123Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)First YearMahajan  Lalit Rajendra
124Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)First YearPathan Najiyabi Nasir Khan
125Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearDeshmukh Dipalee Panjabrao
126Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearKhan Areeba Fazalurrehman
127Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearMahajan Sushmita Arun
128Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearPatil Devyani Vijay
129Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearPatil Kalyani Shashikant
130Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearPatil Revati Sanjay
131Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearPatil Tejas Rajendra
132Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearShimpi Harshada Anilbhai
133Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Second YearSonawane Ketaki Purushottam
134Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearBadgujar Aishwarya Niteen
135Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearChavhan Kalpesh Dilip
136Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearJadhav Vijay Dhanraj Jadhav
137Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKalyani Ranjit Sonawane 
138Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearPatil Kanupriya Shantilal
139Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearSonawane Kalyani Ranjit
140Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearSonawane Sarang Ramkrishna
141Amalner – Pratap College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearVispute Shruti Somnath
142Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaFirst YearLikhe Sudarshan Kishanrao
143Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaFirst YearNatkar Vaibhav Parmeshwar 
144Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearAbhishek Vijay Undegaonkar 
145Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearAnjali Nanasaheb Chavan
146Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearGavali Sudhir Manik
147Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearGitte Prahlad Vasant
148Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearJadhwar Rishikesh Balaji
149Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearKeshod Sayali Yadav
150Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearKirwale Pankaja Pramod
151Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearKurule Vaishnavi Veerbhadra
152Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearMahesh Dattatray Gaikwad
153Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearPavale Ajay Arun
154Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearPawar Rutuja Balasaheb
155Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearPhad Kiran Krishna
156Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearPotdar Vaishnavi Devanand 
157Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearSavji Anuja Anil 
158Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearVishal  Bhaskar Gandhale
159Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaSecond YearWaghmare Satyajit Ishwar
160Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearGutte Subodh Sudhakar
161Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearKople Ambika Bandu 
162Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearPathak Yadnyasenee Kishor
163Ambajogai – Yogeshwari MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearRenu Sanjay Deshpande
164Ambarnath – SICES Degree College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKamat Deepali Gangadhar
165Ambarnath – SICES Degree College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearPatil Mansi Sanjay
166Ambarnath – SICES Degree College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearWadhi Khushbu Sushil Kumar
167Ambarnath – SICES Degree College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearBhoge Ruchika Yuvraj
168Ambarnath – SICES Degree College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearBind Neelam Omprakash
169Ambarnath – SICES Degree College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearBind Neelam Omprakash
170Ambarnath – SICES Degree College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearChaudhari Kimaya Sunil
171Ambarnath – SICES Degree College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShreya Sahadeo Revandkar
172Aurangabad – Dagdojirao Deshmukh Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearMunjal Sarvesha Dadasaheb
173Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearDeshmane Shruti Bhausaheb
174Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearDeshmukh Tanushree Sandeep
175Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearKale Yash Nana
176Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearLahane Harshal Shivaji
177Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearPathan Ibrahimkhan Nabikhan
178Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearRutuja Avinash Satarkar 
179Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearSadavarte Arati Santosh 
180Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearSandhya Omsharan Yadav 
181Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearSharma Rinkle Kesharchand
182Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearVallakati Ketaki Vinaykumar
183Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeSecond YearVangujar Shruti Mahesh
184Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearDivekar Hrushikesh Sunil 
185Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearGhogare Sonam Vijay
186Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearGunjotikar Vaishnavi Jayant
187Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearJha Khushboo Sanjay
188Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearKakde Abhishek Asaram
189Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhoche Atharva Anil
190Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearKulkarni Akshay Bhaskar
191Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearPadul Vidya Bajirao
192Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearSharma Pratiksha Omprakash
193Aurangabad – Deogiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearTejas Shayamsingh Hazari
194Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceFirst YearDeshmukh Janhavi Devendra
195Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceFirst YearGore Neha Parmeshwar
196Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearAutade Krishna Bhausaheb
197Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearAvanti Shyam Pande 
198Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearChavan Nikhil Vyankatrao
199Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearChavan Rinju Raju
200Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearDongre Priyanka Laxman
201Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearGunjal Bhagyashree Vasant 
202Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearMayuri Buausaheb Somwanshi
203Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearPuse Priyanka Lala
204Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearSolanke Vaishnavi Ganesh
205Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearSonune Arati Baban
206Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearSuryawanshi Pallavi Raju
207Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearSyed Saniya Mehvish
208Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceSecond YearTribhuvan Sakshi Ramdas
209Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceThird Year / Final YearJoshi Vedashri
210Aurangabad – Government College of Arts & ScienceThird Year / Final YearShelke Mayuri Balasaheb 
211Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceFirst YearAmrah Shazeen 
212Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceFirst YearDeshmukh Bibi Zainab Mohammed Jawaid
213Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceFirst YearShabnoor Fatema Biyabani 
214Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceFirst YearShaikh Rafana Shaikh Jalaluddin
215Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceFirst YearShaikh Sana
216Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearBalande Kaveri Sanjay
217Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearHingora Bushra Firdous Mohd Shakir 
218Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearKantale Payal Anil
219Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearKhan Iram Naaz
220Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearMehvish Maryam
221Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearMohammad Saqib Mohammad Shakir
222Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearNaqvi Syeda Ain E Zehra Syed Shabab Hussain 
223Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearRane Aditi Sanjay
224Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearSayed Munazza Saniya
225Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearShaikh Mahek Fatema
226Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearShaikh Maliha Arib
227Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceSecond YearShaikh Rafe Shaikh Tamiz
228Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearJaliwala Fatema Mohammed
229Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKale Manish Narayan
230Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKhan Saeda Abdul Majeed Khan
231Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMaster Fatema
232Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearParwaiz Nameera Mariyam
233Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPriyanka Punjaram Nimkar
234Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSiddiqui Saima Deeba 
235Aurangabad – Maulana Azad college of Arts Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSyeda Zuha Fatema
236Aurangabad – Shivchhatrapati CollegeThird Year / Final YearKale Sonaji Ashok
237Aurangabad – Shivchhatrapati CollegeThird Year / Final YearSonone Utkarsha Umakant
238Aurangabad – Sir Sayyed College of Arts Commerce and ScienceSecond YearMohammad Azka Mehraj Mohammad Arshad Mobin
239Aurangabad – Sir Sayyed College of Arts Commerce and ScienceSecond YearShaikh Shazia Anjum Khalil 
240Aurangabad – Sir Sayyed College of Arts Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearKhan Ayesha 
241Aurangabad – Sir Sayyed College of Arts Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearMohammed Arshad Khan Samad Khan
242Aurangabad – Sir Sayyed College of Arts Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearPatel Nishat Yunus
243Aurangabad – Sir Sayyed College of Arts Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearShaikh Shama Firdaus Ab. Raheem 
244Aurangabad – Sir Sayyed College of Arts Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearSyeda Huda Sadaf
245Aurangabad – Vivekanand Arts, Sardar Dalipsingh Commerce & Science CollegeFirst YearKshirsagar Dipali Balchand
246Aurangabad – Vivekanand Arts, Sardar Dalipsingh Commerce & Science CollegeSecond YearSambherao Shamappa Sujata 
247Aurangabad – Vivekanand Arts, Sardar Dalipsingh Commerce & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearArkhe Akash Ashok
248Aurangabad – Vivekanand Arts, Sardar Dalipsingh Commerce & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Rajnish Kiran
249Aurangabad – Vivekanand Arts, Sardar Dalipsingh Commerce & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKadam Kakasaheb Hrishikesh 
250Aurangabad – Vivekanand Arts, Sardar Dalipsingh Commerce & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearMayuri Sheshrao Gayke
251Aurangabad – Vivekanand Arts, Sardar Dalipsingh Commerce & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSable Rushikesh Vijay
252Ballarpur – Guru Nanak College of ScienceSecond YearKhan Sana Ayub
253Ballarpur – Guru Nanak College of ScienceSecond YearRajbhar Sonam Amirchand Prasad
254Ballarpur – Guru Nanak College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearJogi Pranjali Arun
255Ballarpur – Guru Nanak College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKhade Ashlesha Rajendra
256Ballarpur – Guru Nanak College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearTilokani Muskan Rajesh
257Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearBarawkar Aishwarya Shankar
258Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearChandgude Arya Bharat 
259Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearChavan Akshata Bhagwan 
260Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearEram Ashpak Tamboli
261Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearGhegade Pritam Pradip
262Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearGolande Swapnali Anil
263Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearJadhav Rupali Pradip
264Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearJarad Sonali Anil
265Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearKale Aishwarya Pandurang 
266Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearKale Ranjeet Sunil
267Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearKamble Virendra Ganesh
268Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearKande Patil Priyanka Vidhyadhar
269Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearKaware Supriya Yashwant 
270Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearKolekar Kiran Ramesh
271Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearNimbalkar Ankita Anil
272Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearPatil Poorva Shirish
273Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearRandive Rohit Shivaji
274Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearShelar
275Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearShelke Aniket Annna
276Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearShendage Rohan Ramchandra
277Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearShitole Priti Prakash
278Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearSolanke Rushikesh Parameshwar
279Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearSonawane Lakhan Dnyandev
280Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearSonwalkar Nikita Rajendra
281Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearUbale Rutuja Suhas
282Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearVishwakarma Priti Ganesh
283Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeSecond YearYadav Aakanksha Ashok
284Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearDharmadhikari Vaishnavi Premkumar
285Baramati – Vidya Prastishthan’s Art’s, Science & Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearShah Moksha Ketan
286Beed – Mrs. K.S.K. ASC CollegeFirst YearGaikwad Gaurav Balwant 
287Beed – Mrs. K.S.K. ASC CollegeThird Year / Final YearJagdale Rahul Masudev
288Beed – Mrs. K.S.K. ASC CollegeThird Year / Final YearJedhe Mukund Gorakhnath
289Beed – Swa. Sawarkar Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeFirst YearJoshi Bhagyashree Bhalchndra
290Beed – Swa. Sawarkar Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearSushant Vilas Thosar
291Beed – Swa. Sawarkar Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearAboli Ajit Beedkar 
292Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)First YearFranci
293Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)First YearG. Varun Nair
294Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)First YearMathew Annette Deena
295Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)First YearNishanth
296Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)First YearT Bhargavi
297Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Second YearDutt, Skanda Athreya
298Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Second YearGeorge Christina Rose
299Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Second YearGuvvala Vaibhav Sai
300Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Second YearMathew Samuel B 
301Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Second YearVarghese Blesson
302Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Second YearVishnu Rai
303Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearBenita Jh
304Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKanetkar Rahul
305Bengaluru – Kristu Jayanti College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearManish Gupta
306Bhiwandi – B. N. N. College ( Arts, Science & Commerce)Third Year / Final YearAnsari Areeba Saeeduzzaman 
307Bhiwandi – B. N. N. College ( Arts, Science & Commerce)Third Year / Final YearPatel Sandhya Ambikaprasad
308Bhiwandi – B. N. N. College ( Arts, Science & Commerce)Third Year / Final YearPoojary Dhanya Nilesh
309Bhiwandi – KMES’s G. M. Momin Women’s College, BhiwandiFirst YearAnsari Ammara Jabir 
310Bhiwandi – KMES’s G. M. Momin Women’s College, BhiwandiFirst YearKuwari Bibi Mariyam Danish 
311Bhiwandi – KMES’s G. M. Momin Women’s College, BhiwandiFirst YearRais Saman Samee
312Bhiwandi – KMES’s G. M. Momin Women’s College, BhiwandiThird Year / Final YearShaikh Aqsa Rafique Ahmed 
313Bhopal – Sri Sathya Sai College for WomenThird Year / Final YearAnubha Shrivastava 
314Bhopal – Sri Sathya Sai College for WomenThird Year / Final YearJha Aishwarya
315Bhopal – Sri Sathya Sai College for WomenThird Year / Final YearMansi Namdev
316Bhopal – Sri Sathya Sai College for WomenThird Year / Final YearMehta Harshi
317Bhusawal – Bhusawal’s Arts, Science and P. O. Nahata Commerce CollegeFirst YearShaikh Arshiya Tabassum Mohammad Ismail
318Bhusawal – Bhusawal’s Arts, Science and P. O. Nahata Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearPallavi S Nehe
319Chalisgaon – NYNC’s Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeFirst YearPatil Sakshi Nimba 
320Chalisgaon – NYNC’s Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeFirst YearSuryawanshi Ashwini Sanjay
321Chalisgaon – NYNC’s Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearGopal Dnyaneshwari Namdev 
322Chalisgaon – NYNC’s Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearMekha Pooja Ramesh
323Chalisgaon – NYNC’s Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Punam Ramesh 
324Chalisgaon – NYNC’s Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Suhani Pandit
325Chalisgaon – NYNC’s Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearShinde Shweta Sudhir
326Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenFirst YearAgrima Sohal
327Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenFirst YearArya Rupika
328Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenFirst YearIshdeep Kaur
329Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenFirst YearKapur Simran 
330Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenFirst YearSharma Anushka
331Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenFirst YearVerma Chailcy
332Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearAditi Uppal
333Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearAgarwal Kashish
334Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearAishita Mahajan 
335Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearArora Sejal
336Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearBhavya Sindhwani
337Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearChauhan Trishali 
338Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearDeeksha
339Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearDhanjal Ishita
340Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearDhruvika 
341Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearGupta Neha
342Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearIshrat Parveen
343Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearJyotsana
344Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearKataria Liza
345Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearKaur Harleen
346Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearKaur Harpreet
347Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearKaur Khushpreet 
348Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearKaur Shubnam 
349Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearKhanna Pallavi
350Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearMedhavini
351Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearMor Komal
352Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearMs. Neetu 
353Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearNarula Simran
354Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearNitigya Shridhar 
355Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearPalak Sharma
356Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearPrerna Negi
357Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearSaklani Nadika
358Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearSharma Aditi
359Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearSingla Nilakshi
360Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearSugam
361Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenSecond YearVrinda Puri
362Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenThird Year / Final YearGoswami Ishita
363Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenThird Year / Final YearKakkar Ridhima
364Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenThird Year / Final YearMiss. Seerat Kaur
365Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenThird Year / Final YearPalak Jindal
366Chandigarh – Mehr Chand Mahajan DAV College for WomenThird Year / Final YearVarsha
367Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaSecond YearAkanksha Santosh Bomkantiwar
368Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaSecond YearBarapatre Pornima Dipak
369Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaSecond YearGhauri Sufra Sirajkhan
370Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaSecond YearPatil Chaitanya Satish
371Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaSecond YearQureshi Noorie Fatima Md.Riyaz
372Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaSecond YearVaishnavi Ramkumar Hirwani
373Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearAnkam Soni Raju
374Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearLimje Shekhar Vaishnavi
375Chandrapur – Sardar Patel MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearYewale Vaishanvi Raman
376Changanacherry – Assumption College (Autonomous)First YearAnto Aliena
377Changanacherry – Assumption College (Autonomous)First YearMaggy George
378Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceFirst YearSiddharth Ramesh 
379Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceFirst YearThombare Tejas Deepak 
380Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearGhadi Aayushi Subhahs
381Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearPatil Janhavi Chandrakant
382Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearPednekar Gauri Deepak
383Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearShaikh Aksa Mohammed Salim
384Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearAmisha Radhakrishnan
385Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearAnsari Bushra Mohammed Amin Ansari
386Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearBhoir Prachi Hemant
387Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearBodke Siddhi Santosh
388Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearFafal Ankita Chhagan
389Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearGawas Hrutik Gurudas
390Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearGhodeswar Rucha Upendra
391Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearGovekar Viraj Naresh
392Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearJain Vidhi Pravin
393Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearKhan Samreen Tafazzul Husain
394Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearMasram Neha
395Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearMore Mrunmayee Rajesh
396Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearPatil Siddhi Arvind 
397Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearPhapale Vaishnavi Suresh
398Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearRane Kimaya
399Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearRaut Anamika Charudutt
400Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearSatpute Ashwini Deepak 
401Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearShah Muskan Israr
402Chembur – VES’s College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearTolani Kaushal 
403Chiplun – D. B. J. CollegeFirst YearDalvi Sabiha Murtuza
404Chiplun – D. B. J. CollegeFirst YearMulla Iqra Azim
405Chiplun – D. B. J. CollegeThird Year / Final YearKadam Manasi Prakash
406Chiplun – D. B. J. CollegeThird Year / Final YearMohite Komal Krishnasing 
407Chiplun – D. B. J. CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawar Anjali Sanjay
408Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearBhere Bhavesh Mohan
409Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearChachad Pratham Sunil
410Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearChoudhary Jyoti Hansraj
411Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearDesai Anushree Rajendra 
412Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearDubey Sanjana Sunilkumar
413Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearGosrani Sachin Isha
414Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearIsha Agarwal 
415Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearKanojia Devika Mukesh
416Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearKazi Sarah Mohammed Salim
417Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearKini Bhagyashree
418Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearMehta Ishika Satish
419Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearModh Jash Piyush 
420Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearNair Rohit Lathish 
421Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearPancholi Ishita Umesh
422Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearPatil Anjana Anilkumar 
423Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearPrabhudesai Shubham Sanjeev
424Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearQureshi Manal
425Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearRupani Insha Rafique
426Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearShah Santoshi Virendra
427Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearSrishti Hirani
428Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeFirst YearTambe Aditi
429Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearChougale Sancheti Sanjay 
430Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearHashmi Laraib
431Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearJitendra Singh 
432Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearKhan Mahenoor Mohammed Ali 
433Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearKhanam Tanzeela
434Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearKhemani Drishti Vijay
435Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearMaini Tanushi
436Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearNair Athira Shivasankaran
437Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearPatel Nilakshi Subhash
438Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearPoojary Deeksha
439Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearPoojary Sharvari
440Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearShamsi Tabassum Tanveer
441Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearSharma Yougesh
442Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearShetty Rakshita
443Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearShivesh Tripathi 
444Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeSecond YearTambe Sakshi Shailesh
445Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearBiswas Rhitam
446Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearChowdhary Nikita
447Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearDhumal Pankti 
448Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearDoshi Paresh Dishant
449Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearDsilva Lymraina
450Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearFernandes Melita
451Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearFernandes Nigel
452Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearJain Ronit
453Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearKarulkar Stutee
454Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhot Shreya Janardan
455Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearMuckba Arfa
456Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearNirgude Tanvi
457Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearPathak Aditi
458Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearPrajapati Sagar
459Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearRajkotiya Namra Haroon 
460Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearRani Rashmi
461Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearShamsi Tehreem
462Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearShelar Akshata Santosh
463Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearShrivastav Riya Arvind
464Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearSohoni Madhura
465Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearSulaimani Nishat 
466Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearVengurlekar Mugdha Bhanudas
467Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearYadav Anita 
468Churchgate – Jai Hind CollegeThird Year / Final YearYadav Anmol Birendra
469Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeFirst YearDhanerawala Sakina Hasan
470Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeFirst YearDusa Kirtana Muralidhar
471Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeFirst YearGhoshal Suchismita
472Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeFirst YearMomin Zainab Mushtaque
473Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearAnsari Aaliya Sanawar Ali
474Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearAroob Nadim
475Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearBotale Sejal Sanjay
476Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearChampaneri Khyati Umesh
477Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearChaudhary Seerat 
478Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearChittalwala Tasneem
479Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearDamania Nijanshi Bhavesh 
480Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearDave Priyanka Gopal
481Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearDwivedi Samay Ajay 
482Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearGujar Rushika Sanjay
483Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearGupta Nidhi
484Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearGupta Priya Bholanath
485Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearHatage Prathamesh Madhukar
486Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearJain Darshan Omprakash
487Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearJoshi Shreya Jayesh Neetu 
488Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearKatkar Nikita Shridhar 
489Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearKhan Shefaa
490Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearKhanvilkar Salooni
491Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearMehta Hanisha Rajiv
492Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearMehta Luma Fatema
493Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearNagdev Hemant Vaishali 
494Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearPaithane Sakshi Vijayanand
495Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearRajput Sankarsingh 
496Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearSalvi Riya Mahesh
497Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearSarguroh Sheema Rehan
498Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearShaikh Laveeza Salim 
499Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearShaikh Saniya Mohammed Iqbal
500Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearShaikh Uzma Asif
501Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearShakya Shilpi
502Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearSoni Archana Rajesh
503Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearSubramanian Sumitra
504Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearSurana Mahima Shalibhadra 
505Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearTalkar Sakshi Sanjay
506Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeSecond YearVasta Eesha Prashant
507Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearAarbi Muntaha Mohammed Hussain 
508Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearAgrol Namrata Shantaram
509Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhogle Dhanashree Chandrakant
510Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearChinta Chirag Suresh
511Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearChintakindi Ganesh Ashok
512Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearChorghe Parita Ravindra 
513Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearDas Mitali
514Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearIndap Muskan Premendra
515Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearJain Ayushi Kamlesh 
516Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearKanojia Deepa
517Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhan Nishat Sohail 
518Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearLahoti Chitra
519Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearMishra Kiran
520Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearMonde Nehali
521Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearMukhiya Seema Rasiklal
522Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearNanji Aliyya
523Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearNeha Gupta 
524Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearNikam Neha Mahendra
525Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatel Bhavika
526Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearPraveen Mantasha
527Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearPritam Jogendra Koli
528Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearRadhanpara Bushra Rafique
529Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearSanskruti Deepak Rane
530Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearSingh Ankush Ramkishor
531Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearSingh Shalini
532Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearTiwari Jaya
533Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearVaidya Shruti Arun
534Churchgate – Kishinchand Chellaram CollegeThird Year / Final YearVishwakarma Rahul Ganesh 
535Delhi – Ram Lal Anand CollegeFirst YearTanisha Garg 
536Delhi – Ram Lal Anand CollegeSecond YearD. Anvitha
537Delhi – Ram Lal Anand CollegeSecond YearGeorge Abhilash Jeas (Abhilash Jeas George)
538Delhi – Ram Lal Anand CollegeSecond YearGupta Yugansh 
539Delhi – Ram Lal Anand CollegeSecond YearMajeed Sahrish
540Delhi – Ram Lal Anand CollegeSecond YearSharma Vasu
541Delhi – Ram Lal Anand CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhatia Priya
542Delhi – Ram Lal Anand CollegeThird Year / Final YearSaini Poorvi
543Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenFirst YearGunjan Singh
544Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenFirst YearKaur Simran
545Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenFirst YearSrivastava Isha
546Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenFirst YearTyagi Anamika
547Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenFirst YearVidhi Verma
548Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenSecond YearBhati Ayushi
549Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenSecond YearChowdhury Sayantika 
550Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenSecond YearKajal Singh
551Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenSecond YearParganiha Devshree
552Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenSecond YearPushti
553Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenThird Year / Final YearGupta Neha
554Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenThird Year / Final YearJaya 
555Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenThird Year / Final YearJyoti Negi
556Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenThird Year / Final YearKajal Tyagi
557Delhi – Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for WomenThird Year / Final YearYadav Kiran
558Deulgaon Raja – Shri Vyankatesh Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearTangade Vasanta Ganesh
559Deulgaon Raja – Shri Vyankatesh Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearTalekar Amol Sudhakar
560Deulgaon Raja – Shri Vyankatesh Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearWagh Sakshi Kailas 
561Dhule – S.S.V.P.S’s L. K. Dr. P. R. Ghogrey Science CollegeFirst YearGosavi Prashant Sanjaypuri
562Dhule – S.S.V.P.S’s L. K. Dr. P. R. Ghogrey Science CollegeFirst YearKirodiwal Chaitali Suraj
563Dhule – S.S.V.P.S’s L. K. Dr. P. R. Ghogrey Science CollegeFirst YearMahajan Shruti Nitin
564Dhule – S.S.V.P.S’s L. K. Dr. P. R. Ghogrey Science CollegeSecond YearJaiswal Anuprabha Anil
565Dhule – S.S.V.P.S’s L. K. Dr. P. R. Ghogrey Science CollegeSecond YearMarathe Deeksha Hemant 
566Gadchandur – Mahatma Gandhi College of ScienceSecond YearBhagyashree Pimpalkar
567Gadchandur – Mahatma Gandhi College of ScienceSecond YearMoon Prajyot Bhauji
568Gandhinagar – Swarnim Science CollegeFirst YearSoumya Srota
569Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearBhutare Sayali Rajendra
570Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearBorawake Ruchira Vasant
571Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearChavan Aditi Santosh
572Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearDighe Adwait Prashant
573Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearJayavarrshini Balamurugan
574Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearKadam Sakshi Chandrakant
575Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearKhode Payal Suresh
576Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearLanke Shreeraj Shekhar
577Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearNamjoshi Nupur Shriniwas
578Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearPandit Rounak Shyam
579Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearRajguru Diksha Rajendra
580Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearRajput Vaishanvi Pruthviraj 
581Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearRathod Gitika Ashok
582Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearRuptake Noelline Vijay
583Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearVayal Manasi Govind 
584Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearAayushi Gupta 
585Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBhujbal Shruti Sanjay
586Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBokil Varad Abhijit
587Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearDipanwita Bhunia
588Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearDoctor Mihr Rohinton
589Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearGadekar Prerana Ulhas
590Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearGaikwad Nikita Navnath
591Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKadam Yash Sanjay
592Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKarande Apurva Dattatraya
593Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKutwal Purva Sanjay
594Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearNadaf Sowliha Sameer
595Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearNagmule Srushti Ashok 
596Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearNagmule Srushti Ashok 
597Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearNevase Shrutika Santosh 
598Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearNikita Ashok Dandge
599Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearPadile Aditi Arvind
600Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearParab Amulya Pramod
601Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearPowar Gouri Ekanath
602Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearRaut Shruti Santosh
603Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearRitu Shatrughan Sharma
604Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearRocha Gloriya
605Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearShinde Aditya Shashikant
606Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearShraddha Sadashiv Sakate
607Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSonkusare Baban Shruti
608Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearTandi Manisha Mallaram
609Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearUttekar Pratiksha Vishwanath
610Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearBirajdar Radhika Chandrakant
611Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearBochgire Mithil Samir
612Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDandnaik Pallavi Ravindra
613Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDhende Akanksha Vivekanand
614Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearFirke Purva Pradip 
615Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearGaikwad Apeksha Sanjay
616Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearGavali Shrutika Prakash
617Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearGhaisas Shruti Mahesh
618Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearJadhav Chaitanya Balkrushna 
619Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearJagtap Ameya Lalbahadur
620Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearJamekar Varada Shyam
621Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKamble Akansha Nitin
622Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKatale Swati Sunil
623Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKore Varshini
624Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKotian Medhansh Mahesh
625Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMhamunkar Shrutika Shashikant
626Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMohite Tanaya Sambhaji
627Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearNagarkar Arundhati Sanjay
628Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearNehe Akshata Navnath 
629Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPawar Mayuri Rajendra
630Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearRahangdale Ayush
631Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearRai Gaurav Shrinivas 
632Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSana Shaikh
633Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShinde Snehal Sitaram
634Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSonawane Dattatray Harishchandra 
635Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSontakke Shreeya
636Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSundaram Jwalanthi Vaishnavi 
637Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearTrushali Shailendra Bhalerao 
638Ganeshkhind – PES Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearWanjale Shrihari Dnyaneshwar
639Gangakhed – SSJE’s, Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearGutte Sharayu Pandurang
640Gangakhed – SSJE’s, Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearMore Vaishali Shrimant
641Gangakhed – SSJE’s, Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearShinde Ankita Shyamrao
642Gangakhed – SSJE’s, Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearWakde Pornima Shrinath
643Gangakhed – SSJE’s, Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearYanpallewar Rutuja Rajkumar
644Howrah – Bijoy Krishna Girls’ CollegeThird Year / Final YearChatterjee Susmita 
645Howrah – Bijoy Krishna Girls’ CollegeThird Year / Final YearDas Oindrila
646Howrah – Bijoy Krishna Girls’ CollegeThird Year / Final YearSabnam Parvin 
647Hyderabad – Indira Priyadarshini Government Degree College for Women NampallyFirst YearSyeda Sumaiya
648Hyderabad – Indira Priyadarshini Government Degree College for Women NampallyFirst YearTiwari Akshitha
649Indore – Acropolis Institute of Management Studies and ResearchFirst YearKhare Tanishka 
650Indore – Acropolis Institute of Management Studies and ResearchThird Year / Final YearPal Vaibhav
651Indore – Acropolis Institute of Management Studies and ResearchThird Year / Final YearVijayvargiya Monty
652Indore – Government Holkar Science CollegeFirst YearBandukwala Husaina
653Indore – Government Holkar Science CollegeFirst YearDixit Krati
654Indore – Government Holkar Science CollegeFirst YearKrati Bodkhe
655Indore – Government Holkar Science CollegeFirst YearShukla Mitra
656Indore – Government Holkar Science CollegeSecond YearBhawsar Garvisha
657Indore – Government Holkar Science CollegeSecond YearJuneja Ayush
658Indore – Government Holkar Science CollegeSecond YearSahu Divyanshi
659Indore – PMB Gujarati Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearGunmala Patidar 
660Indore – PMB Gujarati Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearTripathi Shreya
661Indore – Softvision CollegeSecond YearRahul Porwal
662Indore – Softvision CollegeThird Year / Final YearJogi Mansi
663Indore – Softvision CollegeThird Year / Final YearTatwade Yash
664Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeSecond YearRaygade Pratiksha Bhushan
665Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhagyashri Sunil Patil
666Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeThird Year / Final YearChavhan Harshal Ravsaheb
667Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeThird Year / Final YearGosavi Bhagyashree Sanjay
668Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeThird Year / Final YearKapase Ankur Vikas
669Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeThird Year / Final YearMahale  Sima Mangesh
670Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Maheshwari Goverdhan
671Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawar Aachal Santosh
672Jalgaon – JDMVP’s ACS CollegeThird Year / Final YearVaishnavi Vinayak Ingle
673Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)First YearDeore Maheshwari Santosh
674Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)First YearSonar Nikhil Anil
675Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)First YearTakalkar Sanyuja Shashikant 
676Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Second YearMahajan Divya Bharat 
677Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Second YearPatil Yukta Vijay
678Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Second YearRajshrij143@Gmail.Com
679Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearAgrawal Sneha Bimal
680Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearBhelsekar Ketki Manoj
681Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearChaudhari Aparna Anil
682Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearChaudhari Rajshri Shantaram
683Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearDeore Tejaswini Sunil
684Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearDhanure Rashmi Vijay
685Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearGholap Mayuri Ajay
686Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKhadse Amruta Rajendra
687Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearMahurkar Swarangi Ganesh
688Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearMali Dhanshri Prakash
689Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearMali Samadhan Pandit
690Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearPatil Divesh Shantaram
691Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearPatil Hrutu Bharat
692Jalgaon – KCES’s Moolji Jaitha College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearWani Siddesh Rajesh
693Jalgaon – School of Life Sciences, K.B.C. North Maharashtra UniversitySecond YearBagle Sapna Ashok
694Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeFirst YearBilhare Yogeshwari Ganesh
695Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeFirst YearShaikh Aqsa Shaikh Shamshuddin
696Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeFirst YearShelke Krushna Janardhan
697Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeSecond YearAnam Fatema Yunus Ansari
698Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeSecond YearKaushalye Shantanu Durgadas
699Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeSecond YearTidke Savta Shivaji
700Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearAgrawal Divya Manoj
701Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearDeshmukh Vaidehi Vilas 
702Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearHamdulay Zarin Altaf
703Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadiya Divya Kishor
704Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearJarhad Nakul Pralhadrao
705Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearJoshi Mansi Ramesh
706Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearKale Pooja Ganesh 
707Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearKharat Shraddha Shivanad 
708Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearKulkarni Sharvari Satish 
709Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearKupatkar Kranti Kondiram 
710Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearSawant Saurabh Sudhirrao
711Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearShaikh Rashid Khalid 
712Jalna – Badrinarayan Barwale CollegeThird Year / Final YearVedant Prakash Bonde 
713Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeFirst YearPadalkar Ajay Dada
714Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeSecond YearShinde Baliram Gautam 
715Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearAngre Shubham Sanjay 
716Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearAnkita Biswas
717Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearDubey  Shubham Vinodkumar 
718Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearGarate Atharva Ravindra 
719Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearKamble Pradnya Mahendra.
720Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearKawale Shreya Dhanaji
721Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearKolekar Archana Shivaji
722Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearMain Vrushali Vijay
723Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearNanaware Neha Machhindranath 
724Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearRutuja Janardhan Ejagar
725Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearSamta Jagdish Gaikwad
726Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearSapkale Deepali Shravan
727Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearShinde Pratiksha Rajaram
728Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearShreya Namdev Nikam 
729Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearShubham Dubey 
730Kalamboli – SMDL CollegeThird Year / Final YearSonone Achal Devanand
731Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearShinde Aditya Vishal
732Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearDeshmukh Tejas Shivaji
733Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKesarkar Sanika Satish
734Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKumari Priya
735Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMali Gayatri Anil
736Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMhatre Manjiri Anil
737Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMishra Pranay Bidyanath Samta
738Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearPagare Rutuja Devendra 
739Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSonkusare Mayur Dewanand
740Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearAyesha Rafik Shaikh
741Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearChauhan Soniya Joginder
742Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKatarnaware Vaishnavi Sopan
743Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearRaikar Akshata
744Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSarang Bhumika Sham
745Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearTelawane Shiwani Ramesh
746Kalyan – B. K. Birla College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearThorat Prachi Devram
747Kamptee – Seth Kesarimal Porwal CollegeFirst YearKotpalliwar Esha
748Kamptee – Seth Kesarimal Porwal CollegeFirst YearPatil Aditi Vijay
749Kamptee – Seth Kesarimal Porwal CollegeSecond YearGajbhiye Ratnasagar Aditya 
750Kamptee – Seth Kesarimal Porwal CollegeSecond YearGudala Gangabhavani Shrinivas 
751Kamptee – Seth Kesarimal Porwal CollegeSecond YearPanicker Shaji Anjali
752Kanpur – University Institute of Health Sciences, CSJMUThird Year / Final YearShukla Prajjwal
753Karad – Yashwantrao Chavan College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearGovekar Kanchan Bharat 
754Karad – Yashwantrao Chavan College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearMujawar Aiman Tanveer 
755Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaFirst YearChandani D Raut
756Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaFirst YearDevarshi D Raut
757Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaFirst YearHina G Lilhare
758Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaFirst YearKhushboo Nagpure
759Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaFirst YearMhima M Harinkhede
760Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaFirst YearPuja Yesnansure
761Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaFirst YearShraddha D Dashriya
762Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaSecond YearArati Dinesh Nagpure
763Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaSecond YearDurga Punaram Baghele
764Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaSecond YearNilima Rajendra  Nandeshwar
765Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaSecond YearReshma Omprakash Nagpure
766Kawarbandh – G. K. Art and Science Mahila MahavidyalayaSecond YearUprade Sonali Munnalal
767Khamgaon – G. S. Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearAkarte Poonam Mangesh
768Khamgaon – G. S. Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearBawaskar Anuja Ganesh
769Khamgaon – G. S. Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearChanchal Dilip Hatkar
770Khamgaon – G. S. Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Yamini Anil
771Khamgaon – G. S. Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearTidake Vaishnavi Onkar
772Khamgaon – G. S. Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearUgale Samidha Shashikant
773Khamgaon – G. S. Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearUmale Tejaswini Anil
774Khamgaon – G. S. Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearWarankar Vaishnavi Dilip 
775Kolhapur – Department of Microbiology, Shivaji UniversityFirst YearManer Maysa Gufran
776Kolkata – Asutosh CollegeSecond YearBhowmik Sukanya
777Kolkata – Asutosh CollegeSecond YearGhosh Disha
778Kolkata – Asutosh CollegeSecond YearKumar Abhishek
779Kolkata – Asutosh CollegeSecond YearPlabita Singh
780Kolkata – Asutosh CollegeThird Year / Final YearChaki Sudipto
781Kolkata – Asutosh CollegeThird Year / Final YearChatterjee Atreyee
782Kolkata – Asutosh CollegeThird Year / Final YearRajdeep Naskar 
783Kolkata – Asutosh CollegeThird Year / Final YearSwapnomoy Baiya
784Kolkata – Bidhannagar CollegeFirst YearSamiha Masuda
785Kolkata – Bidhannagar CollegeThird Year / Final YearChakraborty Titas
786Kolkata – Bidhannagar CollegeThird Year / Final YearDas Souparno
787Kolkata – Dinabandhu Andrews CollegeFirst YearDas Shewantika
788Kolkata – Dinabandhu Andrews CollegeFirst YearDipanjana
789Kolkata – Dinabandhu Andrews CollegeFirst YearTania Acharya
790Kolkata – Dinabandhu Andrews CollegeSecond YearPurva Sarkar
791Kolkata – Lady Brabourne CollegeFirst YearChatterjee Adrija
792Kolkata – Lady Brabourne CollegeSecond YearBallabh Debopriya 
793Kolkata – Maulana Azad CollegeFirst YearMukhopadhyay Kamolika 
794Kolkata – Maulana Azad CollegeFirst YearSaha Soumyadipta 
795Kolkata – Maulana Azad CollegeFirst YearSaha Subhomitra
796Kolkata – Maulana Azad CollegeThird Year / Final YearChoudhury Pritam
797Kolkata – Maulana Azad CollegeThird Year / Final YearChowdhury Antarleena
798Kolkata – Maulana Azad CollegeThird Year / Final YearDey Anasua 
799Kolkata – Sarsuna CollegeSecond YearDas Soumoya Deep
800Kolkata – Sarsuna CollegeSecond YearDebamita Sutar
801Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeFirst YearDas Priya
802Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeFirst YearMondal Susmita
803Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeFirst YearSaha Srijita
804Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeSecond YearPaul Bhaskar
805Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeSecond YearPaul Rohan 
806Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeThird Year / Final YearChattopadhyay Srinjoy 
807Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeThird Year / Final YearDas Rounak
808Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeThird Year / Final YearDutta Rittika
809Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeThird Year / Final YearLaha Subhomit
810Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeThird Year / Final YearModak Aninda Sundar
811Kolkata – Scottish Church CollegeThird Year / Final YearSaha Bidiepta
812Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityFirst YearChakrabarti Sreeja
813Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityFirst YearSinha Supurna
814Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityFirst YearSoumilii Pandey
815Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityFirst YearSrijeeta Ghosh 
816Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond yearAritrika Sharma
817Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearBanerjee Adrija 
818Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearBauldas Sushmit
819Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearBhattacharjee Panchali
820Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearBiswas Alankrita
821Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearChandrani Dutta
822Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearChatterjee Doyel 
823Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearDas Arpan
824Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearDas Sweta
825Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearDeepsikha Chatterjee
826Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearDey Monalisa 
827Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearDutta Argha
828Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearGanguly Oindrela
829Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearGupta Arundhati
830Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearHaniff Rifath
831Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearMahaboob Zahedi
832Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearMajumder Baishali
833Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearMondal Niladri
834Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearRoy Arpan
835Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearRoy Dorothy
836Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearSagolsem Devi Mansi
837Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearSayantan Pramanik
838Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearShaw Kriti
839Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearSyed Krittika Tabassum
840Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversitySecond YearYadav Ishika
841Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityThird Year / Final YearBhagyalaxmi Manisha
842Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityThird Year / Final YearDeborpita Majumdar
843Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityThird Year / Final YearKarriya
844Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityThird Year / Final YearKundu Srijani
845Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityThird Year / Final YearMandal Debanita
846Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityThird Year / Final YearMukherjee Dutta Samiha
847Kolkata – Sister Nivedita UniversityThird Year / Final YearNath Papri
848Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeFirst YearGhosh Ishhika 
849Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeFirst YearVaibhaw Verma
850Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeSecond YearAyushi Srivastava
851Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeSecond YearBajpai Adya
852Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeSecond YearDe Neelanka
853Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeSecond YearMandal Saptarshi
854Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeSecond YearModi Vidhi
855Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeSecond YearShailja Shukla
856Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeThird Year / Final YearMukherjee Arindam
857Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeThird Year / Final YearShaw Avishek
858Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeThird Year / Final YearSweety Bharti
859Kolkata – T.H.K. Jain CollegeThird Year / Final YearThakur Ainka
860Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeFirst YearAhirrao Priti Parmeshwar
861Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearBhosale Pravin Dattatray
862Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearChandanshiv Arti Sahebrao
863Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearDeogaonkar Saily Laxmikant
864Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearDivekar Omkar Sunil 
865Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearJadhav Vaishnavi Changdeo
866Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearKudale Umesh Somnath 
867Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearMadake Sarthak Vishnupant
868Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearNaik Atharv Rajesh
869Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeSecond YearNarode Pratiksha Kishor 
870Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearBadhe Dhanashri Annasaheb
871Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearBorawake Manisha Anil
872Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearChinke Rutvika Kailas
873Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearDeokar Shraddha Dinkar
874Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearGagare Komal Bandu
875Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Bhagyashri Suresh
876Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearKadam Vijay Ramrav
877Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearKardile Vaishnavi Mahesh
878Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhond Rutuja Hemant
879Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearLandge Shivani Madhukar 
880Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearLimbhure Kalyani Maruti
881Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearMagar Vaishnavi Ramesh
882Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearNikumbh Shubhangi Sunil
883Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearRashinkar Abhishek Dnyneshwar
884Kopargaon – K. J. Somaiya CollegeThird Year / Final YearSinger Pooja Sanjay
885Kopargaon – Sanjivani Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearMs. Nagpure Sneha Pravin
886Kopargaon – Sanjivani Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearBhuse Gayatri Amol 
887Kopargaon – Sanjivani Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearDhadiwal Shraddha Sunil
888Kopargaon – Sanjivani Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearDigwa Harjeetkaur Satnamsingh
889Kopargaon – Sanjivani Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearKale Bhagwan Bapu
890Kopargaon – Sanjivani Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearKapse Kirti Babasaheb
891Kopargaon – Sanjivani Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSalunke Prashant Ramesh
892Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)First YearMoola Naga Rakshitha Reddy 
893Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)Second YearGajjala Parimala
894Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)Second YearKandhula Suparaja 
895Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)Second YearKandhula Supraja
896Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)Second YearKannuru.Roothu Kumari
897Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)Second YearMallagalla Uday Kumar
898Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)Second YearSuggu.Sai Kumar
899Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearAtti Shanthi
900Kurnool – Silver Jubilee Govt College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearMd Fayaz
901Lakhandur – Yashwantrao Chawhan CollegeThird Year / Final YearGurudev Nandu Wasnik
902Lakhandur – Yashwantrao Chawhan CollegeThird Year / Final YearPrachi Bhojraj Hukre
903Lakhandur – Yashwantrao Chawhan CollegeThird Year / Final YearRamteke Sonali Ramesh
904Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaSecond YearGaidhane Snehal Tikaram
905Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaSecond YearGaidhane Snehal Tikaram 
906Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaSecond YearPandhare Samiksha Bharat
907Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaSecond YearParihar Kuwarsingh Ghanshyamsingh
908Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearDharamsare Pooja Purushottam
909Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearMankar Kunal Keshaorao
910Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearMeshram Pranjali Anil
911Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearNikhare Manojkumar Gayatri
912Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearNikita Harbans Meshram
913Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearPathan Sahilkhan Mehamudkhan
914Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearPayal Gulab Nimbarte
915Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearPriti Vinash Khobragade
916Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearRohini Shamrao Bante
917Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearSamuniya Chetna Nilkanth 
918Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearSonali     Sukhadeo  Rotake
919Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearSwati Shamrao Mutkure
920Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearThakare Aparna Anil
921Lakhani – Samarth MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearTrupti Bhauraov Kubade
922Latur – COCSITSecond YearItewad Vaishnavi Pandurang
923Latur – COCSITThird Year / Final YearPande Manisha Vijay
924Latur – Dayanand Science CollegeFirst YearDalvi Ankita Dattatray 
925Latur – Dayanand Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearShendarkar Aboli Anil
926Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)First YearBawge Vaishnavi Nagesh
927Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)First YearBirajdar Anushka Rajendra
928Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)First YearKamble Durga Yuvraj
929Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)First YearKendre Anjali Anil
930Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)First YearKhedkar Sohan Sanjay
931Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)First YearPanchal Gouravi Vinod
932Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)First YearShaikh Ajaj Musa
933Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)First YearTidake Komal Sudhakar
934Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Second YearJadhav Rutuja Bharat
935Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Second YearNila Sharayu Sanjay
936Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Second YearSalunke Amarsinh Murlidhar
937Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Second YearShivani Samadhan Gate
938Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearNaigaonkar Amruta Mangeshrao
939Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearNarhare Vaishnavi Vishnu
940Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearOvhal Manasi Anant
941Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearShinde Sampada Bibhishan 
942Latur – Rajarshi Shahu Mahavidyalaya (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearTarwadge Kamakshi Rajkumar
943Ludhiana – COBS&H, Punjab Agricultural UniversityFirst YearGujral Divya
944Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversityFirst YearShubham Devda
945Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearAnil Kumar
946Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearBarsoliya Kartika
947Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearBharti Chouhan
948Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearDurga Chouhan
949Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearKanishka
950Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearMadhubala Dhakad 
951Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearMahak Patidar
952Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearMeghwal Subhash
953Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearNaina Dhakad
954Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearNikita
955Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearNikita Dhakad 
956Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearPatidar Swati
957Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearPratibha
958Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearPriyanjali Sharma 
959Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversitySecond YearShahin Bee Mansuri 
960Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversityThird Year / Final YearAisha Siddique Sheikh
961Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversityThird Year / Final YearKhushi Upadhyay
962Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversityThird Year / Final YearSarita Kushwah
963Mandsaur – Faculty of Life Sciences, Mandsaur UniversityThird Year / Final YearVijendra Singh Panwar
964Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeFirst YearGurav Vrunda Nandkishor
965Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeFirst YearJethe Swarangi Mohan
966Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeFirst YearPai Janhavi Dilip
967Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeFirst YearPatil Divya Dayanand
968Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeFirst YearPatil Payal Balu 
969Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeFirst YearRai Harshita Niraj 
970Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeFirst YearShirodkar Rashmi
971Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeFirst YearUnnikrishnan Uthara
972Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearAkhil Ravikumar
973Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearAkshay Krishnan
974Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearAnjana Rajesh Jadhav
975Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearDas Nikita Nobokumar
976Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearDeshpande Sahil Mahesh
977Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearKeer Saloni Sumant
978Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearMayekar Urvi Nitin
979Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearMhatre Nirmiti Sanjay
980Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearNatekar Vaishnavi Avinash
981Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearPalande Sahil Sanjay
982Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearShah Ishaan Manishkumar
983Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeSecond YearWadhawan Rishali
984Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeThird Year / Final YearDiwale Shruti Dattaram
985Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeThird Year / Final YearGangan Shravani Nilesh
986Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeThird Year / Final YearKore Srushti Sanjay
987Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeThird Year / Final YearKulaye Harshada Dilip
988Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeThird Year / Final YearNair Gopika Rajendran 
989Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeThird Year / Final YearPhadnis Shriya Sanjiv
990Matunga – Ramnarain Ruia Autonomous CollegeThird Year / Final YearWaikar Sakshi Dattaprasad
991Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearAnsari Aiman Firdaus Mujahid E Islam
992Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearMishra Shilpa Upendra
993Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearQureshi Ariba Mohammad Nadeem
994Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearChavan Gargi Nandkishor
995Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearDodiya Manasvi Deepak
996Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearHavaldar Adil Arif
997Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearJha Ruchi
998Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearJisa Xavier
999Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKhan Rahat
1000Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKhan Sanober
1001Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMegha Lalit Godhani
1002Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMunshi Fatima
1003Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearPatel Sarwat
1004Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearBhamani Aman Mansoor
1005Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDeshpande Shrihari Prahlad
1006Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearFarooqui Sameena Umar
1007Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearIrfan Abdul Qayyum 
1008Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearJire Piyush Jitendra
1009Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKhan Rehab 
1010Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPanigrahi Priti Abakash
1011Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSayed Lubna Mansoor
1012Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShaikh Marhan Ilham
1013Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShaikh Maryam Ilham
1014Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShaikh Shehnaz 
1015Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShetty Bhavita Jagdish
1016Mira Road – Royal College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearTripathi Pallavi Rakesh
1017Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeFirst YearDash Bedamitra
1018Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeFirst YearLohar Gaurav Sanjay
1019Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeFirst YearPandey Deepanshu
1020Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeFirst YearPathare Mansi Santosh
1021Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeSecond YearAsawari Pramod Gavande
1022Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeSecond YearPadki Disha Sudesh
1023Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeSecond YearSaha Santosh Madhumita
1024Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeSecond YearSharma Anjali 
1025Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeSecond YearShlok Mishra
1026Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeSecond YearShrestha Anjali Gangaram 
1027Mumbai – Elphinstone CollegeThird Year / Final YearJangam Sayali Muneshwar
1028Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeFirst YearGorati Ajith
1029Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeFirst YearMahnot Keertika
1030Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeFirst YearSaxena Aanchal
1031Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeFirst YearShetty Tanisha
1032Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearBhanushali Shreya
1033Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearDcosta Synora
1034Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearGole Nupur Santosh
1035Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearJaiswal Nidhi
1036Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearKadam Nimisha Shantaram 
1037Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearMore Janhavi 
1038Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearPatel Namrata Kalpesh
1039Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearRedkar Urvi
1040Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearSharma Sanjana Kuldeep
1041Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearWaghela Harita Ramesh
1042Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeSecond YearYadav Kanishka Rakesh
1043Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearAcharya Ruthika Rohit 
1044Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearAnmol Eleazar Seelan
1045Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearAtkhile Nandini Vasant
1046Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearFonseca Ingrid Fleur Mallet 
1047Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearGhag Ishita Nitin
1048Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearGhumra Shruti Pankaj
1049Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearHaji Ayeshabi Saeed 
1050Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearMalhotra Urja Akshay
1051Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearMatre Shivani Khashaba
1052Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearMehta Mauli Bhavesh
1053Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearNimbahedawala Fatema Alihussain 
1054Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearPandey Shubha Shailendra
1055Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearParab Ria Ravi
1056Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatel Shubham Rajdev
1057Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearSaini Pinky Mohanlal
1058Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearSawant Harshada Anand 
1059Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearShah Dhruvi Hitesh
1060Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearShah Drashti Lalit
1061Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearShetty Sakshi Dayanand 
1062Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearTelang Ishita Sanjay
1063Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearThakkar Ketan Kishor
1064Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearVishwakarma Anju Surendra
1065Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearVishwakarma Neha Ram Abhilash 
1066Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearYadav Rahul Rajaram
1067Mumbai – Mithibai CollegeThird Year / Final YearYadav Simpal Bhaiyalal
1068Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearBeauty Chaubey
1069Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearGupta Tulsi Ganesh
1070Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearKalsekar Chirag Vinayak
1071Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearKenekar Mugdha Manish
1072Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearKhan Rifa Kalimulla
1073Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearKhandekar Dhanashree Digambar
1074Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearMane Meghna Vishwanath
1075Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearMargaj Pratibha Sunil
1076Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearMishra Priya Santosh
1077Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearParab Nidhi Tukaram 
1078Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearPrachi Vilas Ravanang
1079Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeSecond YearSamiksha Ghag
1080Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeThird Year / Final YearGupta Kanchan Rajesh Kumar 
1081Mumbai – Patkar Varde CollegeThird Year / Final YearPrajapati Roli 
1082Mumbai – School of Biotechnology, D. Y. Patil UniversityThird Year / Final YearAcharya Adithya 
1083Mumbai – School of Biotechnology, D. Y. Patil UniversityThird Year / Final YearDisha Sanjay Ekawade
1084Mumbai – School of Biotechnology, D. Y. Patil UniversityThird Year / Final YearPadelkar Prayukta 
1085Mumbai – Sophia CollegeSecond YearChaudhary Shaheen Ishraque Ali 
1086Mumbai – Sophia CollegeSecond YearRohini Priya
1087Mumbai – Sophia CollegeThird Year / Final YearKenwala Sakina 
1088Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearA Menon Vaishnavi
1089Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearAashna Sureka
1090Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearAbraham Kevin
1091Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearAlmeida Glynis Nelson
1092Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearChelsia Thiruselvam
1093Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearDesa Devina
1094Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearHazra Avipsa
1095Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearIrin Ann Paul
1096Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearJagruti Dani
1097Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearKulkarni Bipasha Shirish
1098Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearShetye Vaishnavi 
1099Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearThingujam Emome 
1100Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Second YearUniyal Devika
1101Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearAsnani Khushi 
1102Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearDasgupta Pratyusha
1103Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearPatil Anjali Vijay
1104Mumbai – St. Xavier’s College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearThomas Shajee Sarah
1105Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearChavare Dakshata Dilip
1106Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearGavakadkar Vedangi
1107Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearGore Rutuja Prakash 
1108Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearHasule Rameshwar Kishanrao 
1109Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearIyer Simrita Narayan
1110Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearKarekar Aakanksha
1111Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearKaru Shruti 
1112Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearKhandagale Akshada Pandurang
1113Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearKondlekar Neha Jagdish
1114Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearManodra Ritika Natwar
1115Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearMondal Tanaya Shankar
1116Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearNair Saranya Baburajan
1117Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearPal Madhavi Revatiraman
1118Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearSatelkar Maansi Suryakant
1119Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearThakur Sampada Naresh
1120Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceSecond YearTiwari Achal Anil
1121Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceThird Year / Final YearMehta Kashish Rajesh
1122Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceThird Year / Final YearNagare Sailee Sudesh
1123Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceThird Year / Final YearNibandhe Shalmali Sunil
1124Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceThird Year / Final YearPejye Ashutosh Sudhir Suchita 
1125Mumbai (Andheri) – Bhavan’s College – M.M. College of Arts, N.M. Institute of Science, H.R.J.College of CommerceThird Year / Final YearSangle Meghna Prakash
1126Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearBisht Yashica Sandeep
1127Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearBiswas Disha
1128Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearMahimkar Sumaiya Saleem. 
1129Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearRane Omesh Santosh
1130Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearSayyed Iqra Naaz Asgar Ali
1131Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearShaikh Mezna Mohd Yunus
1132Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearShraddha Anant Kade
1133Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearSiddhika Tandel
1134Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeFirst YearVengurlekar Smruti Suryakant 
1135Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearAarfa Mohammad Asif Shaikh
1136Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearAeri Vashishtha Raghotham 
1137Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearChheda Nidhi 
1138Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearDev Milind Palshetkar
1139Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearFernandes Mario Marshal
1140Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearGangu Tuba Munaf
1141Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearGhadigaokar Namita Shamsundar
1142Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearHanamshet Aryan Paresh
1143Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearHarshada Prakash Gade
1144Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearKazi Mahek Sharif 
1145Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearMadkaikar Anagha 
1146Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearMalhi Harneet Kaur 
1147Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearMankar Harshali Manohar
1148Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearMathias Viola 
1149Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearMichelle Dcosta
1150Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearMoti Nachiket Maneesh
1151Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearNaik Yash Chandrakant
1152Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearNilang Gandhi 
1153Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearPatil Janhavi Dhananjay
1154Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearPhatak Atharva Prashant
1155Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearQuadri Bushra Mehmood
1156Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearRaikwal Varsha Raichand 
1157Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearSadula Pooja Gangadhar
1158Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearSakhi. Mohammed Uzair. Mohammed Munir. 
1159Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearSamuel Bianca
1160Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearSarvesh Lingayat
1161Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearShinde Ketki Kishor
1162Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearShukla Sudhanshu Sunil
1163Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearSingh Anjali Rakesh
1164Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearSingh Ayush Sesabahadur
1165Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearTawde Shivani Sudhir
1166Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearTukrul Kshitij Surendra
1167Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearTurambekar Sarvesh Tanaji
1168Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearTuscano Saniya Charles
1169Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeSecond YearWagh Siddhi Santosh
1170Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearBarve Nima Nitin
1171Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearChavan Isha Vijay
1172Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearChiplunkar Sayali Kishor
1173Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearDalvi Pallavi Vijay
1174Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearDani Simran Vishal 
1175Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearDesai Madhura Padmakar
1176Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearDhanowa Yohaan
1177Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearGupta Raksha Dinesh Savita
1178Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearHanjankar Prachi Nitin
1179Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearJalgaonkar Mohammed Sufiyan 
1180Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearJangam Sejal Munneshwar
1181Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearKalambe Sahil Chandrakant
1182Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearKantak Purva
1183Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhan Rabiya Firoz
1184Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhandelwal Komal
1185Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearKohinkar Pooja Sopan 
1186Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearKothavale Siddhi Nilesh
1187Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearMalik Md Sufiyan Sakil 
1188Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearMarti Neomi Nelson
1189Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearNaik Misbah Yakub 
1190Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearNawale Shruti Ravindra
1191Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearNoronha Malasha 
1192Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Aditi Sanjay
1193Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Dhanashree Mangesh
1194Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawade Kajol Ashok
1195Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearPratik Anant Thakar
1196Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearPujari Jyoti Dinesh
1197Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearRane Pooja Anil
1198Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearRodrigues Susan
1199Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearSadekar Sanket Sanjay
1200Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearShaikh Neeha Dawood 
1201Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearSoni Priyanshi Umesh
1202Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearUmbalkar Kiran Sandeep
1203Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearVaidya Janhavi Pralhad
1204Mumbai (Chowpatty) – Wilson CollegeThird Year / Final YearVanjeri Divya 
1205Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearBalgode Harshita Narendra Namrata
1206Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearBhagwane Aman
1207Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearBhagwane Anusha
1208Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearJadhav Janardhan Pratiksha 
1209Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearJain Sachi Vinod 
1210Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearJanhavi Kanakraj Narvekar
1211Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearKakade Adhiraj Rajesh
1212Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearLakka Nikita Shriniwash
1213Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearManjrekar Maithili Ramdas
1214Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearMunshi Afiya Naaz Alimuddin 
1215Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearPhondake Divita Chandrakant 
1216Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearRishaa Pimenta
1217Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearRitika Khamrui
1218Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearShaikh Shaba Parveen Mohammad Alim
1219Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearSingh Sakshi Jitendra
1220Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearSoni Mansi Vijaykumar
1221Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearYadav Deepika Achchhelal 
1222Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearYadav Ruby Hariram
1223Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearAlwe Pranav Mahesh
1224Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBhoir Devashree Avinash
1225Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBhome Mayuri Gopal 
1226Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBhosle Harshada Ajay
1227Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBhunia Suraj Rajkumar
1228Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBiswas Akash Sapan
1229Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBoddula Shivani Manohar
1230Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearChavan Payal Sarjerao
1231Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearDedhia Dhruti 
1232Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearGaonkar Siddhesh Shailesh
1233Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearGhewde Vaishnavi Maruti
1234Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearGunjal Raju Gauri
1235Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKarande Riya Prashant 
1236Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKhalapurkar Sanjana Sunil
1237Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKodicharla Rupa Gangadhar
1238Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearLad Nikita Kishor
1239Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMarla Dharni Rajeshwarrao
1240Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearOnkar Manish Babarao
1241Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearPandey Sangya Rajesh
1242Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearParab Poojal Ganesh 
1243Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearParadkar Vidhi Vijaykumar
1244Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearPawar Anushka Amarsheel
1245Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearRane Janhavi Jaising 
1246Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSamanta Akash Rabindranath
1247Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSawant Anushka Ajay
1248Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearShetty Gaurav Jayanth
1249Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearShirawale Anushka Mahendra
1250Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearYadav Deepa Rajkumar 
1251Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearAmbre Mrudali Sanjay
1252Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDibita Mandal 
1253Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearGadapa Veena Ramesh
1254Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearGudla Siddesh Santosh
1255Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKotapkar Dhanashree Prakash
1256Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMahanavar Shrikant Sanjay 
1257Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMehta Tejas Vasudev
1258Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMore Prachi Krishna 
1259Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPabalkar Saakshi Santosh Priyanka
1260Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPadawe Sakshi Krishna
1261Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPanchal Priya Jayprakash
1262Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPatil Akshada Yashwant
1263Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPrajapati Jyoti Radheshyam
1264Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearQasmi Kahkasha Bahrul Oloom
1265Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearRahate Tanvi Rajendra 
1266Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSayyed Aliyah Mohammad Husain Sayyed 
1267Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShaikh Mafiz Majaz
1268Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShedge Sayali Ramesh
1269Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShirgaonkar Manasi
1270Mumbai (Matunga) – G N Khalsa College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearWankhade Rajeshree Shiva
1271Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearAnjali Anand Singh
1272Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearApraj Durva Ganpat
1273Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearAtale Nachiket Mahesh
1274Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearBhagat Shivam Mahanth
1275Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearBhonsle Bhairavi Ramkrishna
1276Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearGaikwad Riya Anil
1277Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearHasurkar Dhananjay Vitthal
1278Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearJadhav Prerna Rajesh
1279Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearJasani Artika Vipul 
1280Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearMahto Pooja Mahesh
1281Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearMehta Kanishka Dharmesh
1282Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearMorajkar Sahil Mohan
1283Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearNetke Priyanka Santosh
1284Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearSathe Manasvi Sujeet
1285Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearShenoy  Brahmi  Guruduth
1286Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearShivathaya Anish
1287Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearTendulkar Janhavi Shrirang
1288Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearWalawalkar Omkar Suhas
1289Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeFirst YearZarkar Vaishnavi 
1290Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearChandivade Rutika Sudhir
1291Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearChaudhari Vaishnavi 
1292Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearChavan Jitish Prashant
1293Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearGanesh Dinesh Gosavi
1294Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearGosavi Ganesh Dinesh
1295Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearGothankar Mansi Atul
1296Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearGreeshma Soman
1297Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearGupta Ayushi Rajendraprasad
1298Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearJadhav Jai Anant
1299Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearJadhav Riya Chandrakant
1300Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearJadhav Swapnali Nagesh 
1301Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearKamble Sejal Uddesh
1302Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearMurudkar Gauri Nitin Jyoti
1303Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearParmar Kajol Mahesh 
1304Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearPatel Khushi Atulbhai 
1305Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearPhadke Janhavi Deepak 
1306Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearSalvi Saloni Narendra
1307Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearShenoy Aditya Shivanand
1308Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearSinkar Prachi Pradeep
1309Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearTamore Simaran Kiran
1310Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearTandel Amisha Ghanshyam
1311Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearTatkare Saloni
1312Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearVishwa Pandya
1313Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeSecond YearYadav Ruby Rajesh 
1314Mumbai (Ville Parle) – PTVA’s Sathaye CollegeThird Year / Final YearKamble Mitali Ashok
1315Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearAsri Aatifah Kausar Yumna Abdul Bar
1316Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearAsri Aatifah Kausar Yumna Abdul Bar
1317Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearChoudhary Amreen
1318Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearDahiwelkar Shivani Shivkumar 
1319Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearGupta Ritika
1320Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearKhan Zeenat Bano Abdul Rauf
1321Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearKolambkar Siddhesh Dnyaneshwar 
1322Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearMachha Rachana Ramesh
1323Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearNaik Naijya Nagesh 
1324Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearPoojary Krithi Kitta
1325Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearRane Harshada Vilas
1326Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearSahaya Steffie M William
1327Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearSahu Pooja Sanjay 
1328Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearSakshi Ashok Shetty
1329Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearShenoy Ankita
1330Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearShettigar Manasi Giridhar
1331Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearTanpure Nirmiti Kailas
1332Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearYadav Pooja Pramod 
1333Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearAchari Adithi Sunilkumar
1334Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearAnsari Anjum Abdul Sattar 
1335Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearArkate Hanee Abrar
1336Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearAwate Shraddha Shashikant
1337Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBadgotri Khemraj Megha
1338Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBhoir Wruttee Anil
1339Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearChavan Urvi Raghunath
1340Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearJaiswal Ekta Ashok Shivkumari
1341Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKamble Shruti Santosh 
1342Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKarkera Jatin Jayaram
1343Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKonar Krithika Madasamy
1344Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMahalakshmi Rajasekar
1345Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMomin Danish Ibrahim 
1346Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearNadar Niev Rajan
1347Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearNaik Harsha Vinayak
1348Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearNair Vishnu Muralidharan
1349Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearPanthavoor Saranya Satheesan
1350Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearParidhi Vendhan
1351Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearRai Pranjal Avadhut 
1352Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSawant Shubham Chandrashekhar
1353Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearShetty Sannid Dayanand
1354Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearShumaila Abdulrashid Shaikh 
1355Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSrinivasan Ranjini 
1356Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSrivastava Amankumar Surendra 
1357Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSurabhi Aniruddha Rane
1358Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearThomas Sheba
1359Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearUpasani Minoti Niteen 
1360Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearValanju Rakshanda Vinit
1361Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearVangari Tulsi Prabhakar
1362Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearVernekar Jyoti Dattanand
1363Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearVojjila Sanjana Arunkumar
1364Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearBhosale Mandira Sudhir
1365Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearChiliveri Mahesh Venugopal
1366Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDevadiga Nisha Sadashiva
1367Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDubey Abhay Kumar Vijay Kumar
1368Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDuvvuru Sai Sri Valli
1369Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearEzhuthachan Vishnu Ashok Kumar
1370Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearFiza Raees Ahmed
1371Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearJaiswar Sapna Arjunprasad
1372Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKadam Prathamesh Nandkumar
1373Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKandula Vishal Sudarshan
1374Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearKumar Mansi
1375Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearLabde Tanishq Sunil
1376Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMenon Meghana Suresh
1377Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMohite Nandini Nitin
1378Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMomin Simra Bi Anwar Husain 
1379Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearNadar Sharumathi Murugan
1380Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearNikam Kalpesh Anand 
1381Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPal Laxmi Raju
1382Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPradhan Mihir
1383Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPraveen Prashant
1384Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPukale Khushvi Naresh
1385Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSahani Anjali Durjan
1386Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSalastekar Yash Vinay
1387Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShaikh Iram Hasan 
1388Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShinde Sayali Nitin
1389Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShravani Parab
1390Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSneha Narayanan
1391Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSundar Thirupathi Yadav 
1392Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearThorat Shreya Vithal
1393Mumbai Sion – SIES College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearVarma Simran Gulabprasad
1394Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearBarbijey Amrita Hari
1395Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearBhagyashree Ramesh Taru
1396Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearDeolekar Trupti Vilas
1397Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearGaikwad Sakshi Sanjay
1398Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearJadhav Sailee Sunil
1399Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearKarnare Komal Shantaram
1400Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearKhan Misbahnaaz Wajahat
1401Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearLondhe Siddhi Santosh 
1402Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearManjare Dipti Tukaram
1403Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearMestri Namita Vinod
1404Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearMhatre Namrata Jagdish
1405Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearMishra Shubham Mahendra
1406Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearMore Shubham Ganesh
1407Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearParab Aarti Gopal
1408Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearPatil Ganesh Mahesh
1409Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearPatil Rutuja Jitendra 
1410Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearPrajapati Aditya
1411Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearPrajapati Jyoti Devenaryan 
1412Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearRamane Vaishanvi Shantaram
1413Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearRane Sumitra Santosh
1414Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearSharma Nitesh Rajkumar
1415Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearShete Karishma Chandrakant
1416Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearSingh Srishti Vishal
1417Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearTarfe Yash Anil
1418Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceSecond YearVishwakarma Mamta Vijay
1419Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearAmbaji Hrishikesh Digambar
1420Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearChilukamari Navya Rajendraprasad
1421Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearDhide Rucha Sanjay
1422Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearHadkar Shraddha Ravindra
1423Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearJadhav Hrutuja Bharat
1424Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearJogdande Ramesh Shrikant
1425Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearMansi Mahadevan Santhi
1426Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearMaurya Pravin Kumar Rajbahadur
1427Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearSayed Mohsina
1428Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearShaikh Afeeza Yakub
1429Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearSneha Mathew Varghese 
1430Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearSonal Sharad Kanojia 
1431Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearTank Harshad Jethalal
1432Mumbai Wadala – SIWS N.R.Swamy College of Commerce and Economics and Smt. Thirumalai College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearThakur Arham
1433Nagpur – Dharampeth M. P. Deo Memorial Science CollegeFirst YearGade Manish Sudhakar
1434Nagpur – Dharampeth M. P. Deo Memorial Science CollegeFirst YearSejal Balki
1435Nagpur – Dharampeth M. P. Deo Memorial Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhavika Tarun Ranpura
1436Nagpur – Dharampeth M. P. Deo Memorial Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKadu Rashi Kishor
1437Nagpur – Dharampeth M. P. Deo Memorial Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKharabe Vishwesh
1438Nagpur – Dharampeth M. P. Deo Memorial Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearNivedita Nunhariya
1439Nagpur – Dharampeth M. P. Deo Memorial Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSayeda Mubashra Ali 
1440Nagpur – Kamla Nehru MahavidyalayaThird Year / Final YearRathod Vijaysingh Omprakash
1441Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenFirst YearAmatul Vasiya
1442Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenSecond YearMohammed Munnazza Khatoon
1443Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenSecond YearShahistha Jabeen
1444Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final Year Gundlapally Sunitha
1445Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final YearKandula Vani Priya
1446Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final YearKaringu Srividya
1447Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final YearKatta Renukareddy
1448Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final YearMargam Usha
1449Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final YearNimmanagoti Soujanya
1450Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final YearSattu Nanditha
1451Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final YearVadde Tejaswi
1452Nalgonda – Government Degree College for womenThird Year / Final YearVemula Prasanna
1453Nanded – Netaji Subhashchandra Bose CollegeSecond YearKendre Swati Parmeshwar
1454Nanded – Netaji Subhashchandra Bose CollegeSecond YearThakur Shital Sinh Yuvraj Sinh
1455Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversityFirst YearJadhav Nikita
1456Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversitySecond YearAlaka Shankar Gavit
1457Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversitySecond YearGhumare Pratik Kishor
1458Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversitySecond YearGodse Divya Balasaheb
1459Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversitySecond YearMavnurwar Priyali Sampatrao
1460Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversitySecond YearRutuja Dilip Mate
1461Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversityThird Year / Final YearPal Tinkal Omprakash
1462Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversityThird Year / Final YearPatil Anuj Vijay
1463Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversityThird Year / Final YearPatil Kaustubh Sharad
1464Nashik – Department of Microbiology, School of Science, Sandip UniversityThird Year / Final YearWadhwani Rinku Kishor
1465Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeFirst YearNilakshi Pradeep Joshi
1466Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeFirst YearPhatangare Shubham Surybhan 
1467Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeFirst YearShaikh Hasinabee Mehboob
1468Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeFirst YearSoni Palash Shankarrao
1469Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeFirst YearSujgure Tushar Narayan
1470Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearAhire Yukta Shantaram
1471Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearChaudhari Kartiki Bhushan
1472Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearChavan Sakshi Sadashiv
1473Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearChoudhari Khushi Jivan 
1474Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearGandhalikar Aditya Atul 
1475Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearJaclin Saji 
1476Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearJadhavar Sanskruti Hemant 
1477Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearJoshi Pranav Dattatray 
1478Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearKulkarni Sai Bhushan
1479Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearPathak Aishwarya Gopinarendra
1480Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearPatil Tanisha Vishwajit
1481Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearPawar Akshata Pradip
1482Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearPrakashkar Aarti Sachin
1483Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearSalunkhe Harshali Sunil
1484Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearVadodkar Aditya Sunil
1485Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearWadekar Purva Sunil
1486Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeSecond YearWagh Snehal Kailas
1487Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearGavali Kumud Dilip 
1488Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearHendve Tejaswini Vinod
1489Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJagtap Revati Chandrakant
1490Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJoshi Divya Prakash
1491Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKashmira Yogesh Pawar
1492Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhandare Samruddhi Kalind
1493Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearMankar Dnyanada Deepak
1494Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearMungi Saylee Yogesh
1495Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearNamra Bhumika Ganesh
1496Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSaloni Ajit Parashare 
1497Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearTandale Bhumika Manish
1498Nashik – G. E. Society’s HPT Arts & RYK Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearUbale Snehal Suresh
1499Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeFirst YearBangar Aditi Gopal
1500Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeFirst YearSonawane Gitanjali Kailas
1501Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeSecond YearChavan Deepak Mohan
1502Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeSecond YearGosavi Akshaymala B
1503Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeSecond YearKhaire Shubham Rajendra
1504Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeSecond YearPriyanka Rajendra Mahajan
1505Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeSecond YearSonar Gauri Vijay
1506Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Dipali Sanjay
1507Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Vaishali Madhavrao 
1508Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearMishra Ritu Jagdish
1509Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Pranjal Rakesh 
1510Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Shrushti Mahesh 
1511Nashik – K.K. Wagh Arts, Science, Commerce and Computer Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSapkale Mohit Madhav 
1512Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeFirst YearAdsare Pratyusha Tushar
1513Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeFirst YearPingle Pratiksha Shivaji 
1514Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeSecond YearMohakar Vaishali Namdev
1515Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeSecond YearSaraf Archi Hemant
1516Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeSecond YearShetty Riya Rajgopal
1517Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeSecond YearWagh Priyanka Yogesh
1518Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhojwani Karishma Ramchand
1519Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhosale Mayuri Ujjawal
1520Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKothawade Kalyani Manoday
1521Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSable Sayali Santosh
1522Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearShinde Pranjal Rajesh 
1523Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearTejaswini Gokul Labhade 
1524Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearUshir Vrushali Santosh
1525Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearWadnere Pradnya Jayant
1526Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science College (KTHM)Third Year / Final YearBhardwaj Sushma Hansraj 
1527Nashik – K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce and A.M. Science College (KTHM)Third Year / Final YearRajput Vaishnavi Parvatsingh
1528Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeFirst YearBorse Kartiki Mangesh
1529Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearAmbhore Gayatri Nandkishor
1530Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearBhagwat Sakshi Umesh
1531Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearChavanjanu1712@Gmail.Com
1532Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearMuskan Nadeem Shaikh
1533Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearRuchita Santosh Bagul
1534Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearRutuja Kiran Patil
1535Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearShaikh Umira Rehmat Ali
1536Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearShewale Shubham Sahebrao
1537Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearSonawane Unnati Kashinath
1538Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeSecond YearWagh Harshada Murlidhar
1539Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearKale Kajal Arun 
1540Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearKatkar Maithili Ganesh
1541Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhillare Kalyani Liladhar 
1542Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Rasika Santosh
1543Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearSaloni Sudish Puthupulli
1544Nashik – KSKW Arts, Science and Commerce CollegeThird Year / Final YearSalunke Mayuri Shivaji
1545Nashik – SVKT CollegeSecond YearAhire Ankita Vishal
1546Nashik – SVKT CollegeSecond YearJadhav Harshada Shankar
1547Nashik – SVKT CollegeSecond YearNichal Priyanka Bhaskar
1548Nashik – SVKT CollegeSecond YearPatil Sakshi Pravin
1549Nashik – SVKT CollegeSecond YearShinde Priyanka Madhukar 
1550Nashik – SVKT CollegeThird Year / Final YearKasar Rutuja Sadashiv
1551New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)First YearBhosale Pratiksha Dipak
1552New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)First YearGodse Pratiksha Prashant
1553New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)First YearHirve Shrutika Ashok
1554New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)First YearShaikh Firdous Mohd Haroon
1555New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearAdsule Adinath Chandrakant
1556New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearBudukale Rachana Prakash
1557New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearDhature Umaima Rafique 
1558New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearGawade Purvaja Nitin 
1559New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearGovilkar Bhushan Makarand
1560New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearGujar Vedant Vinayak 
1561New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearKoli Mansi Kisan 
1562New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearKoli Pritika Bharat
1563New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearKulakrni Neha Ravindra
1564New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearMakesar Shreya Sanjay
1565New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearMokal Pradnya Dilip
1566New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearPatil Janhavi Rohidas
1567New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearPatil Shruti Nandkumar
1568New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearPatil Vaishnavi Prabhakar
1569New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearRakhe Shifa Shahid
1570New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearShinde Aishwarya Ashok
1571New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Second YearShrutika Ravindra Daki
1572New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearAgivale Nikita Ramkrishna
1573New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearArif Swaleha Sajid
1574New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearBhati Dolly Vimal
1575New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearBhosale Pallavi Subhash
1576New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearDisale Dipali Naresh
1577New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearDurgude Snehal Santosh 
1578New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearGunjawale Gayatri Suresh 
1579New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearGupte Shalvi Rahul
1580New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearHarwande Rhutuja Deepak
1581New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearJadhav Swapnali Dattatray
1582New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearJangam Akash Shantaram
1583New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKadam Dipti Balasaheb 
1584New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKadam Nisha Bapurao
1585New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKamble Rutuja Subhash
1586New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKharkar Prachi Kailas
1587New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKhot Ashfiya Asif
1588New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKhot Varsha Raghunath
1589New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearKokane Shweta Santosh 
1590New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearMali Smita Dhanaji
1591New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearMankawale Sanjana Ganesh
1592New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearMohite Sakshi Shamrao 
1593New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearNarangikar Jagruti Suresh
1594New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearPatil Harshada Pralhad 
1595New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearPatil Siddhi Santosh
1596New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearRane Harshala Waman 
1597New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearSheramkar Rhucha Sanjeev
1598New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearShinde Namita Gunaji
1599New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearShirsat Dhanashree Mahadev
1600New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearShubham Raju Dafal 
1601New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearSingh Aachal Surendra
1602New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearSonawane Vidisha Vinayak 
1603New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearSurve Samidha Pradeep
1604New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearTalkar Tejal Vijay
1605New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearTrupti Raghunath Bamgude
1606New Panvel – C. K. Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearVishwakarma Shubham Dinesh
1607Palghar – VIVA CollegeThird Year / Final YearDesai Sameer Satappa 
1608Palghar – VIVA CollegeThird Year / Final YearMeher Gargi Bipin
1609Palghar – VIVA CollegeThird Year / Final YearMishra Prince 
1610Palghar – VIVA CollegeThird Year / Final YearPrasad Swati Anandprakash
1611Palghar – VIVA CollegeThird Year / Final YearShinde Akshada Anil
1612Palghar – VIVA CollegeThird Year / Final YearThombare Mrunmayee Sukumar
1613Palghar – VIVA CollegeThird Year / Final YearTiwari Rhutuja Pradeep
1614Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)First YearVerma Ananya
1615Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearAlexander Sophiya
1616Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearBanabakode Yash
1617Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearChopade Mercy Ravindra
1618Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearDabke Anoushka
1619Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearDerashri Poorva
1620Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearJain Yash
1621Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearJay Gupta
1622Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearKhan Arifa Khatoon Mohammed Ayub 
1623Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearKhatua Aryaman
1624Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearNair Akhil Sanjay
1625Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearOm Suhas Sawant
1626Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearPatidar Diya
1627Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearPatil Smitali Santosh
1628Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearSarkar Mrittika 
1629Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearSatam Yash
1630Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Second YearTrivedi Avanti 
1631Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Third Year / Final YearBhedsurkar Pranava
1632Panvel – Amity institute of Biotechnology, Amity University Maharashtra (AIB, AUM)Third Year / Final YearQuraishi Marzuqa
1633Parbhani – B. Raghunath Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearEkhe Kashinath Eknathrao
1634Parbhani – B. Raghunath Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearGhuge Sharyu Ashokrao
1635Parbhani – B. Raghunath Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Ishwar Uddhavrao
1636Parbhani – B. Raghunath Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJoshi Vaishnavi Madhukar
1637Parbhani – B. Raghunath Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearLangote Sachin Prabhakar
1638Parbhani – B. Raghunath Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawar Dhananjay Subhash
1639Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeSecond YearGhule Durga Madhukar
1640Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeSecond YearNatu Anjali Vilas.
1641Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeSecond YearSiddiqui Mariya Fatema Rehan Siddiqui
1642Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearCheulwar Ganesh Balkrushna
1643Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearChoudhari Komal Subhashrao
1644Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearDhond Radhika Khanderao
1645Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearGundale Pooja Kishor
1646Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Shiddheshwar Dnyanoba
1647Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearJawalekar Mrunal Tukaram
1648Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearKausadikar Kalyani Shrikar
1649Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearKute Somesh Pralhadrao
1650Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearSakalkar Omkar Dilip
1651Parbhani – Dnyanopasak CollegeThird Year / Final YearSalve Saloni Dharmapal
1652Pimpri – Dr. D. Y. Patil Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearAmane Pranav Sunil
1653Pimpri – Dr. D. Y. Patil Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearMistary Krushikesh Vijay
1654Pimpri – Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts, Commerce and Science Women’s CollegeFirst YearSanjana Anil Pardeshi 
1655Pimpri – Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts, Commerce and Science Women’s CollegeThird Year / Final YearChitnis Preeti Ram
1656Pimpri – Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts, Commerce and Science Women’s CollegeThird Year / Final YearGawad Rachana Rajendra 
1657Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearJondhale Gauri Chandrakant
1658Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearLolage Surbhi Narayan
1659Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearShelke Rupali Appasaheb
1660Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearTaware Vaishnavi Sunil
1661Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearUmbarkar Vaishanvi Dilip
1662Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearBajpai Shivani Pradeep
1663Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearBhutada Eshwari Vinod
1664Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearGholap Rutuja Anil
1665Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearKadaskar Abhishek Nanasaheb 
1666Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearKadu Harshavardhan Rajendra
1667Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearLabade Sonali Bapusaheb
1668Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearLokare Sumedha Devrao
1669Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearMagar Gaytri Dnyandeo
1670Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearMukund Prajakta Rajendra
1671Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearPatole Vaishnavi Rajendra
1672Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearRaut Snehal Lakshman
1673Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearSable Shrushti Navneet
1674Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearDeshmukh Shailesh Pravin
1675Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearGame Ashish Shailendra
1676Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearGhogare Aarti Anil
1677Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearKadaskar Aditi Rajendra
1678Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearKalyani Balasaheb More
1679Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearNehe Rutuja Sarjerao
1680Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearNirmal Pallavi Ramnath
1681Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearPatel Misba Shakil
1682Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearSasane Divya Shivaji
1683Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearSasane Sharvari Sharad
1684Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearSayali Baban Gajare
1685Pravaranagar – P.V.P. College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearWakchaure Dnyaneshwari Gokul
1686Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeFirst Year Khardikar Rutuja Devendra
1687Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeFirst YearDable Sakshi Sudhakarrao 
1688Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeFirst YearHate Prajakta Pandurang
1689Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeFirst YearNeha Arvind Mourya
1690Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeFirst YearPriti Raju Atkare
1691Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearAchal Mohan Yadao
1692Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearDhok Vaibhavi Pradip
1693Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearGulhane Aakanksha Prashantrao
1694Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearHare Pallavi Prabhudas
1695Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearJaunjal Anilrao Ashvini
1696Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearKale Dipak Sakshi
1697Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearKhan Faheem Khan Nazir
1698Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearKhode Monali Digambar 
1699Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearKite Vaishnavi Sunilrao
1700Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearMalang Sahil Nandlal
1701Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearMankar Komal Padmakarrao
1702Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearPawar Mitali Ganeshsingh 
1703Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearPrasad Sanjay Ekbote
1704Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearPriyanka Pramod Chaudhari
1705Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearRinku Rajendra Ganvir
1706Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearSejal Rajendrakumar Shrivastava
1707Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearShweta Ramchandrathakur
1708Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearTeltumbade Pratiksha Ravindra
1709Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeSecond YearWagh Achal Vishalaro
1710Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearAditya Ramdas Bakade
1711Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearFusate Meenal Sanjay 
1712Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearGhate Devyani Vaikunth 
1713Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearHole Bhagyashri Haribhauji
1714Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJayshri Dhanraj Wanaskar
1715Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKachhi Muskan Shivratan 
1716Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKachhi Muskan Shivratan 
1717Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPooja Dnyaneshwar Gadge 
1718Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearRaghatate Pranjali Nareshrao
1719Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearRutvik Dharmpal Shnedre 
1720Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSawarkar Sujata Subhash 
1721Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearTiwaskar Ganesh Samiksha 
1722Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearWadafale Mayuri
1723Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearWalke Ashwini Bhupesh 
1724Pulgaon – Arts and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearZoting Damini Sudhakarrao 
1725Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearApte Ketaki Neelesh
1726Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearBhingare Shreya Shailesh
1727Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearBhujbal Soniya Savta
1728Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearDivatetejashri Bhimsen
1729Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearDixit Girija Bapu
1730Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearJadhav Anuja Tanaji
1731Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearJaiswal Purva Sanjay
1732Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearJoshi Antara Pradeep
1733Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearJoshi Tanvi Makarand 
1734Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearJumde Ira Avaneesh
1735Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearKavathekar Vaidehi Prasad 
1736Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearKudale Anushka Sameer
1737Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearKulkarni Shubhankar Manaschandra
1738Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearMane Vaishnavi Shailesh
1739Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearMomin Arzoo Mhd Hussain 
1740Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearParihar Yogesh Bheraram 
1741Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearPatankar Aarti Sagar
1742Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearPhadtare Kshitij Atul
1743Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearPhatak Ishita Anand
1744Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearPradhan Sanika Rohit
1745Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearRisbud Nupura Chandrashekhar 
1746Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearShukla Richa
1747Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeFirst YearTawale Akanksha Navnath
1748Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearAmrutkar Vaijayanti Mahendra 
1749Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearBadme Shravani Ratnakant 
1750Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearBhatt Sakshi
1751Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearDashrath Dattaram Zore
1752Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearGaikwad Monika Suresh 
1753Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearJadhav Shreya Kiran 
1754Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearKadam Deepali Vivek
1755Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearKadu Ritika Rajesh
1756Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearKardekar Gauri Prashant
1757Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearKavediya Bhavika Mahendra
1758Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearKelkar Sharvari Mandar
1759Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearKendale Vedant Pradeep 
1760Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearKirloskar Bhargavi Viraj
1761Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearMarathe Sai Ravindra
1762Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearNavale Vishnu Sanjay 
1763Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearPrajapati Jyoti Devenaryan 
1764Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearRajgauri Kakasaheb Shinde
1765Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearSapatnekar Srushti Sagar
1766Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearSawant Vasanti Sunil
1767Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearShinde Aditi Vikram
1768Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearShrotri Gayatri Narendra 
1769Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearSingu Mahesh Rajesh
1770Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearTendulkar Siddhi Avadhut 
1771Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeSecond YearVaishnavi Vilas Jagtap
1772Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearAakanksha Houserao Mali
1773Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearApte Tejaswini Vivekanand
1774Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearBarguje Komal Dada
1775Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhagwat Gargi Gajendra
1776Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhosale Nandini Vijay
1777Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearChavan Bhagyashree Ratan
1778Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearDabak Anushree Ganesh
1779Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearDeogade Janhavi Vijay
1780Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearGhai Simran
1781Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearGurav Leenata Prakash
1782Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearHangargekar Pragati Rajendra
1783Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Revati Ramesh
1784Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearJayade Supriya Om
1785Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKanchan Devi
1786Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKatdare Ayushi Suhas
1787Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKelkar Anushree Ajey
1788Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKenjale Mugdha Mahesh
1789Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhadilkar Vishwa Girish
1790Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhare Swarada Mandar
1791Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhatavkar Isha Amol
1792Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKshirsagar Arya Arvind
1793Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKulkarni Atharva Avinash
1794Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearKulkarni Jigisha Jitendra 
1795Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearMandhare Suhani Makarand
1796Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearMarathe Pranjali Narendra 
1797Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearMengane Abdhija Sandeep
1798Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Madhavi Jayavant
1799Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Megha Vilas
1800Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawar Ameya Anirudha
1801Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearPunmiya Neha Hasmukh 
1802Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearShaikh Asifa Mahamud .
1803Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearShitole Vaishnavi Mahadev
1804Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearSonis Shivani Nitin
1805Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearSurpur Samruddhi Prasanna
1806Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearSurve Vishakha Vivekanand 
1807Pune – Abasaheb Garware CollegeThird Year / Final YearTamanoru Vaishnavi Annarao
1808Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond Year Borawake Ishika
1809Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearAjay Samriddhi
1810Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearAnanda Nistha
1811Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearAnant Ishaa
1812Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearBini Biswas
1813Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearBothare Nikita Sudhir
1814Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearBub Prathamesh Prashant
1815Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearButello Seanna Sunil
1816Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearChavan Anusha
1817Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearDawange Anjali Daulat 
1818Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearDesai Pragati 
1819Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearDey Saurabh 
1820Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearDhanawade Arpita 
1821Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearGupta Alisha
1822Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearGupta Anukrati 
1823Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearHanagodu Meghana
1824Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearJain Priyadarshini 
1825Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearJain Purav 
1826Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearKale Vishwa Shailesh 
1827Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearKeshav Mittal
1828Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearLoni Nidhi Siddharam
1829Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearMahajan Yashashree Dhiresh
1830Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearMaru Dhaval
1831Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearNalawade Aditya
1832Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearNandini Saachi
1833Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearNandini Sinhal
1834Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearNerkar Dipali Pradeep
1835Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearNiharika
1836Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearOmkar Rajendra Dhaygude
1837Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearPatel Sana Maksud
1838Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearPateltanishka
1839Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearPatil Nitin Manasvi 
1840Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearPatodi Tanishk 
1841Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearRabab Fatma
1842Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearRai Mahekdeep Satpal
1843Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearRamprasath Annapoorni
1844Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearRanjan Arpana
1845Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearRathod Nisha Namdeo
1846Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearRiswadkar Shreya
1847Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearSahil Puri
1848Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearSamuel Hazel 
1849Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearSapte Sakhi Rajesh
1850Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearShivangi Singh
1851Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearSoni Riya
1852Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearTalukder Snigdha Subrata
1853Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearTiwari Shreya
1854Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearUditanshu Damle
1855Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearVaibhav Jadhav 
1856Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteSecond YearVishwasrao Samit Kaustubh
1857Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteThird Year / Final YearBaruah Angad
1858Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteThird Year / Final YearGoyal Netrika
1859Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteThird Year / Final YearMore Nisha Manohar
1860Pune – Dr. D. Y. Patil Biotechnology and Bioinformatics InstituteThird Year / Final YearPalkar Akshada Rajesh
1861Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeFirst YearBari Durga Gunwant 
1862Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeFirst YearBhole Khushabu Dilip
1863Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeFirst YearPaddhariya Riddhi Yogedhkumar
1864Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeFirst YearRohilla Disha Naresh
1865Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeFirst YearTaware Sakshi Dattatraya
1866Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeSecond YearJain Pratik Rajesh
1867Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeSecond YearKamalakkannan Akshay Kumar 
1868Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeSecond YearMohite Shruti Milind
1869Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearDiskit Dolkar
1870Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearDusane Gayatri Sanjay
1871Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearGhag Janvi Sanjay
1872Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearGodbole Pallavi Suresh
1873Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearGunnal Aditi  Suresh 
1874Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearJoshi Rutuparna Gopal
1875Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearKulkarni Nidhi Abhay 
1876Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearMotwani Amarlal Muskan
1877Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearMulay Shatakshi Dinesh
1878Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearSatpute Atharva Prashant 
1879Pune – Haribhai V. Desai CollegeThird Year / Final YearWayal Sneha Raghunath 
1880Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyFirst YearAditya Alok Shrivastav
1881Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyFirst YearDhani
1882Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyFirst YearDorak Anushka
1883Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyFirst YearDube Rutuja Ajay
1884Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyFirst YearGhule Samiksha Madhukar 
1885Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyFirst YearHiwale Aditi Rajesh
1886Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyFirst YearInamdar Dhaval Isha 
1887Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologySecond YearAgrawal Nandini
1888Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologySecond YearChoudhary Rinku Mohanlal
1889Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologySecond YearMayuresh Barhate
1890Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologySecond YearMohan Meghna
1891Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologySecond YearMonishka Batulla
1892Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologySecond YearShikha
1893Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologySecond YearSuhana Anjana
1894Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologySecond YearYadav Akanksha 
1895Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyThird Year / Final YearAnkita Pawar
1896Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyThird Year / Final YearBindiya Sarkar
1897Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyThird Year / Final YearRaju Mariyam Ranjana
1898Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyThird Year / Final YearSharad Tanvi
1899Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyThird Year / Final YearSingh Ayushi
1900Pune – Rajiv Gandhi Institute of IT and BiotechnologyThird Year / Final YearVaidya Isha Surendra
1901Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearAsmita Sharad Jadhav
1902Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearDabhade Adarsh Satish
1903Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearGonjbare Payal Sudhir
1904Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearHanamdasar Rohit Ravi
1905Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearMelegaonkar Santoshi Nandkumar
1906Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearMore Sankalp Arvind
1907Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearNiraj Anil Mahamunkar
1908Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceFirst YearRao Yash Rajendra
1909Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearBhujbal Sourabh Rajendra 
1910Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearDevlekar Kirti Pravin
1911Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearGaikwad Radhika Anant
1912Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearKadam Janhavi Rajesh 
1913Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearKunjir Esha Sachin
1914Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearNatekar Nikhil Ram 
1915Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearPandit Rahul Anchelal
1916Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearPatil Soniya Anil
1917Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearTaru Komal Rajesh
1918Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceSecond YearThorat Mrunal Uday
1919Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearSubhedar Swapnaja Subhashrao 
1920Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearUkey Sukhada 
1921Pune – S.B.B. alias Appasaheb Jedhe College of Arts, Commerce and ScienceThird Year / Final YearVishwakarma Anchal Ganesh 
1922Pune (Nigdi) – CES’s Dr. A. B. Telang College of ACSFirst YearMulla Ayesha Munir
1923Pune (Nigdi) – CES’s Dr. A. B. Telang College of ACSSecond YearBhave Nupur Santosh
1924Pune (Nigdi) – CES’s Dr. A. B. Telang College of ACSSecond YearGhadge Vaishnvi Daulat 
1925Pune (Nigdi) – CES’s Dr. A. B. Telang College of ACSSecond YearLike Sachchidanand Shivaji
1926Pune (Nigdi) – CES’s Dr. A. B. Telang College of ACSSecond YearPradhan Prakash Sadashiv
1927Pune (Nigdi) – CES’s Dr. A. B. Telang College of ACSThird Year / Final YearNayak Divyasvi Brundaban
1928Pune (Nigdi) – CES’s Dr. A. B. Telang College of ACSThird Year / Final YearRevati Ashok Nikalje
1929Purna – Shri Guru Buddhiswami CollegeSecond YearGaikwad Shweta Deepak
1930Purna – Shri Guru Buddhiswami CollegeSecond YearHumbad Anjali Gangadhar
1931Purna – Shri Guru Buddhiswami CollegeSecond YearQureshi Saniya Begum Shaikh Ayyub
1932Purna – Shri Guru Buddhiswami CollegeSecond YearQureshi Saniya Shaikh Ayub
1933Raichur – Laxmi Venkatesh Desai CollegeSecond YearS Bhagyalaxmi
1934Rajkot – School of Science, R. K. UniversitySecond YearDhruti Kumbhani
1935Rajkot – School of Science, R. K. UniversitySecond YearGondaliya Sahil Maheshbhai
1936Rajkot – School of Science, R. K. UniversitySecond YearTaraviya Gaurang Dineshbhai
1937Rajkot – School of Science, R. K. UniversitySecond YearVaja Nayan S.
1938Rajkot – School of Science, R. K. UniversityThird Year / Final YearChavda Dipeksha Maganbhai
1939Rajkot – School of Science, R. K. UniversityThird Year / Final YearMaheta Ghata Maheta 
1940Rajkot – School of Science, R. K. UniversityThird Year / Final YearNimavat Rahulkumar Chandrakantbhai
1941Rajkot – School of Science, R. K. UniversityThird Year / Final YearSureliya Rutvi Jayeshbhai
1942Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeFirst YearBonde Punam Ashok
1943Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeFirst YearKu Naina Vilas Davhale
1944Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeSecond YearDevkar Rani Balasaheb
1945Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeSecond YearJadhav Payal Sunil
1946Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeSecond YearKu. Vaishnavi Murlidhar Chopde 
1947Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhao Priti Pradiprao
1948Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKu Nikita Mahadev Hembade
1949Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKu Pooja Bhanudas Hembade 
1950Risod – Late Pushpadevi Patil Art & Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKu Priyanka Subhash Gore 
1951Sangamner – SN Arts, DJ Malpani Commerce and BN Sarda Science CollegeSecond YearKotkar Sandhya Satish 
1952Sangamner – SN Arts, DJ Malpani Commerce and BN Sarda Science CollegeSecond YearKute Tejal Gorakh
1953Sangamner – SN Arts, DJ Malpani Commerce and BN Sarda Science CollegeSecond YearShinde Pooja Sudhakar
1954Sangamner – SN Arts, DJ Malpani Commerce and BN Sarda Science CollegeSecond YearWakchaure Sakshi Balu
1955Sangamner – SN Arts, DJ Malpani Commerce and BN Sarda Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearGiri Gargi Vinod
1956Sangamner – SN Arts, DJ Malpani Commerce and BN Sarda Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJambukar Tanuja Rajendra.
1957Sangamner – SN Arts, DJ Malpani Commerce and BN Sarda Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearMacharekar Rohit Ajitsingh 
1958Satana – KAANM Sonawane CollegeSecond YearShivale Priya Dilip
1959Satana – KAANM Sonawane CollegeThird Year / Final YearDhondge Jagruti Purushottam 
1960Shahada – PSGVPMs A.S.C. CollegeSecond YearDesale Kavita Vinayak
1961Shahada – PSGVPMs A.S.C. CollegeSecond YearPatil Nikita Chimanrao
1962Shahada – PSGVPMs A.S.C. CollegeThird Year / Final YearKhairnar Bhagyashri Kishor
1963Shahada – PSGVPMs A.S.C. CollegeThird Year / Final YearSayyad Sayema Javid Ali
1964Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearAbhishek Dinesh Gupta
1965Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearGauri Govind Verma
1966Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearJaya Namdev Mane
1967Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearPooja valmik Pingale
1968Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearPriyanka Vijay Namdas
1969Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearRohini Mashukar Masal
1970Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearSneha Gajanan Wankahde
1971Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearSuhas borokar
1972Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearVaishnavi Rathod
1973Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearVidhi Shirish Gupta
1974Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeFirst YearYashashri Wasudeo Giri
1975Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeSecond YearAnjali Dnyandeo Mehenge
1976Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeSecond YearMehenge Dnyandeo Anjali
1977Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeSecond YearMunazza bano Hamid khan
1978Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeSecond YearNuzhat parveen Hamid khan
1979Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeSecond YearSujwal Manoj Bangar
1980Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeSecond YearTayade Yuga Vijay
1981Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearAnshul raut
1982Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearJayashri Dnyaneshwar Mankar
1983Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearKiran Anil Tarale
1984Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearKiran Kailas Bharne
1985Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearKu. Vaishnavi Gajanan Ghuikar
1986Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearMamta Purushottam Nimbolkar
1987Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearNayana Gajanan Pachpor
1988Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearNikita bhashkar ingle
1989Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearPallavi Nilesh Shende
1990Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearPranita kailas punde
1991Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearRajeshwari Nimbolkar
1992Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearShruti Vilas Raundale
1993Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearSuvidha Purushottam Takalkar
1994Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearTrupti Tulashiram Raundale
1995Shegaon – Shri. D. M. Burungale Science & Arts CollegeThird YearVrushali Rambhau Datar
1996Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearAnkit Chhotu Patil
1997Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearBari Janhavi Jitendra
1998Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearBaviskar Chinmayi Yogesh
1999Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearBaviskar Payal Dnyaneshwar
2000Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearBorse Ashwini Rajendra
2001Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearChainani Roshani Ganeshkumar
2002Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearChaudhari Devyani Sanjay
2003Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearDeore Devyani Vijah
2004Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearDesale Hemangee Manoj
2005Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearJagtap Ganesh Ravindra
2006Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearKapadane Gayatri Ravindra
2007Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearKokarde Yash Sunil
2008Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearKuwar Roshani Jijabrao
2009Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearMali Ajinkya Kiran
2010Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearPatil Chetana Ishwar
2011Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearPatil Divya Jitendra
2012Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearPatil Mayur Gulab
2013Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearPatil Sonam Ganesh
2014Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearPatil Tanuja Jitendra 
2015Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearSaner Bhavesh Vijay
2016Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearSonawane Nisha Daulat
2017Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeFirst YearSuryawanshi Jagdish Hansraj
2018Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearDivyani Kiran Landage
2019Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearGopal Rajesh Tarachand
2020Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearKesharwani Jyoti Dayashankar
2021Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeSecond YearMali Dhanshree Anand
2022Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhoge Tejal Santosh
2023Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhoi Bhavana Tulsiram
2024Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearBhoi Punam Shriram
2025Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearBorse Kajal Hiralal
2026Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearDorik Yogita Shivaji
2027Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearGirase Hritik Sattarsing
2028Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Mayuri Dilip
2029Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Shital Natthu
2030Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearJadhav Yogesh Babulal
2031Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearKanade Rutuja Arun
2032Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearMahale Sapana Sanjay
2033Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearNikumbhe Mayuri Dattatray
2034Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Akshay Sambhaji
2035Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Harshada Ravindra
2036Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Jagruti Danyaneshwar
2037Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Jayashree Gulabrao
2038Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Pratiksha Jitendra
2039Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Ravindra Akshaykumar
2040Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPatil Vaibhavi Vijay
2041Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawar Dipali Arun
2042Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawara Gitabai Sajan
2043Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawara Manoj Sakharam
2044Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearRandive Pradnya Sanjay
2045Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearSavant Chetana Bhatu
2046Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearVadnere Hemakshi Rajesh 
2047Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearValvi Kshitija Sakharam
2048Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearWagh Mayuri Prakash
2049Shirpur – R. C. Patel Arts, Commerce and Science CollegeThird Year / Final YearWagh Pooja Rameshwar
2050Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearApte Aakanksha Aniruddha
2051Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearDhokale Tanaya Anil
2052Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearDiksha Sunil Chitale
2053Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearFernandes Ria
2054Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearKhedekar Ashwini Dilip
2055Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearMusudage Dhanshree Ramesh 
2056Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceFirst YearWavhal Omkar Ramdas
2057Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBhandari Yadnyesh Girish
2058Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearBhingardive Tanvi Sanjay
2059Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearChetana Birajdar
2060Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearFegade Ashutosh 
2061Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearGaikwad Kartiki Dadaso
2062Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearJoshi Dinisha Vikram
2063Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKadam Parnavi Suresh
2064Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKalyani Vinay Gore
2065Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKamble Shreeyash Dilip
2066Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKulkarni Devika Gajanan
2067Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKunal Jain
2068Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearKurwalikar Aarohi 
2069Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearMohit Nikalje
2070Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSarnot Aishwarya Kishor
2071Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearSawant Ghanali Hanumant
2072Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearShedame Anup
2073Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceSecond YearYachakal Dhanshree
2074Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearAnkita Sarda
2075Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearAwate Shivani Vinayak
2076Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDalvi Siddhi Suhas
2077Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearReghate Vedanti Prakash
2078Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSakshi Satish Thakare
2079Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSalunkhe Shivani Yashwant
2080Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShinde Srushti Maneshkumar 
2081Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSonawane Gayatri Sunil
2082Shivajinagar – Modern College of Arts, Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearYadav Vandana
2083Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceSecond YearAdlinge Abhishek Rajendra 
2084Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceSecond YearJatla Shrutika Shrikant
2085Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceSecond YearKanki Aishwarya Shriniwas
2086Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceSecond YearMadgundi Aruna Devidas 
2087Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceSecond YearMhantati Rohini Santosh
2088Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceSecond YearNama Laya Anil
2089Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceSecond YearPobatti Yamuna Ambadas
2090Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceSecond YearWaghmare Vinay Mohan
2091Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceThird Year / Final YearArkel Shrikala Parshuram
2092Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceThird Year / Final YearDhuttargi Priyanka Mahadeo
2093Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceThird Year / Final YearGundla Ganesh Prakash
2094Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceThird Year / Final YearHomkar Komal Ramchandra
2095Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceThird Year / Final YearPadal Vaishnavi Vinayak 
2096Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceThird Year / Final YearRachgond Shruti Dundappa 
2097Solapur – DBF Dayanand College of Arts and ScienceThird Year / Final YearRaikar Harshad Surendra
2098Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceFirst YearChoudhary Seema Manish Kanya
2099Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceFirst YearDas Aashvin Kumar
2100Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceFirst YearDubey Harsha Balgovind 
2101Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceFirst YearJadhav Siddhi Sudhir
2102Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceFirst YearJoshi Shrunoti  Vishvas 
2103Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceFirst YearSoman Swarangi Sanjiv
2104Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearAditya Bhupesh Kumar Yadav
2105Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearAkansha Ishwarlal Maurya
2106Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearAnkita Ramlal Yadav
2107Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearArolkar Jui Santosh
2108Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearBarve Omkar Arun
2109Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearBehara Priyambada Rishikesh
2110Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearBhanushali Manali Kiran
2111Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearChaturvedi Pratiksha
2112Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearGawankar Swarangi Vijay 
2113Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearGudekar Shruti Pravin
2114Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearJanhavi Sanjay Dhumal
2115Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearJanmanchi Manihasa Ramulu
2116Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearJoshi Aniket Chandrakant
2117Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearKadam Anjali Shashikant
2118Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearKadam Vaidehi Mahendrakumar 
2119Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearKatakdhond Aakanksha Digambar
2120Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearKatariya Bhavika Sanjay
2121Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearKumawat Lalita Hanuman
2122Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearMalvankar Sayali Shyamsundar
2123Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearMoholkar Prabhav Shrikant
2124Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearNevakr Ketaki Dnyaneshwar 
2125Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearPandit Mahima Yatin
2126Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearRai Komal Ashok 
2127Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearSalunkhe Ashwini Nandkishor
2128Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearSansare Parnika Tilottam
2129Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearShinde Kaveri Pramod
2130Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearShinde Sakshi Suryakant
2131Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearShinde Swarangi Madhukar 
2132Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearShrutika Sanjay Bedse
2133Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearSiddhi Dagadu Patil
2134Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearUjjainwala Alifiya Khozema
2135Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearVarekar Gayatri Naresh
2136Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceSecond YearWarvatkar Riddhi Rajendra 
2137Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearAhire Sneha Sunil
2138Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearBhatkande Sonal Yashwant
2139Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearBholay Sanyukta Unmesh
2140Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearBhosale Prarthana Santosh 
2141Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearChaudhari Bhavesh Ganesh
2142Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearDeopurkar Swapna Pravin
2143Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearGupte Gargi Sushil
2144Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearHate Akanksha 
2145Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearJunnuru Bhagyalaxmi Chinnavadu
2146Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKanojiya Deepak Nandji
2147Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKhan Zubiya Ali Kadar
2148Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKhot Disha Shreenivas 
2149Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKotali Shraddha Laxmiputra
2150Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKumavat Reshma Bhuraram
2151Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKumbhar Pradnya Sanjay
2152Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearLondhe Pranali Laxman
2153Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearMayekar Arpita Pramod
2154Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearMisal Sakshi Milind
2155Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearNargolkar Deepika 
2156Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearNawab Afrah Layeek
2157Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearPatil Aarti Vikas 
2158Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearPatil Amisha Satish
2159Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearPawar Nitesh Balkrishna
2160Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearPrachi Dumbre
2161Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearRamdas Mrunal Shrikant
2162Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearSalunke Mansi Subhash 
2163Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearShaikh Mubsera Iqbal
2164Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearTambe Mayuri Banduram
2165Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearVaidya Akshata Tushar
2166Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearVedre Prerana Suresh
2167Thane – VPM’s B. N. Bandodkar College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearWangikar Prachi Vishveshwar
2168Tirupattur – Sacred Heart College (Autonomous)Third Year / Final YearA. Sudha
2169Udgir – Maharashtra Udayagiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearMarawar Divya Krishna 
2170Udgir – Maharashtra Udayagiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearSuryawanshi Sanjay Ramchandra
2171Udgir – Maharashtra Udayagiri CollegeThird Year / Final YearYemekar Akanksha Ashokrao
2172Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeFirst YearNaik Aasatha Gajanan
2173Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeFirst YearPagare Shalaka Nitin
2174Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeFirst YearRane Pradnyesh Bhaskar
2175Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeFirst YearShaikh Khadeejah Zaryab
2176Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearGaikwad Roshni Dilip
2177Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearKharmate Dhanshri Dilip
2178Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearNair Arun Subramannian
2179Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearRamteke Ritesh Benisingh 
2180Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearRohra Khushboo
2181Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearSachin Pradip Naie
2182Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearShaikh Gazala Nasir
2183Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearShakshi Prafull Dubey
2184Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearSingh Aastha Sanjay
2185Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearSingh Sapana Triveni 
2186Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeSecond YearSinnathamby Shivani Devaindran 
2187Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearJawale Shruti Kashinath Pratibha.
2188Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearKarnalkar Samruddhi Suresh
2189Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearLobhi Omkar Deepak
2190Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearMehta Monika Satyendra
2191Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearMestry Shruti Sandesh
2192Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearNaik Divya Umesh
2193Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearNitnaware Diksha Subhash
2194Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawar Ankita Pandharinath 
2195Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearPawar Anushka Sanjay
2196Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearRajai Priya Laxmandas Kanchan
2197Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearSalve Vaishali Suresh
2198Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearShete Samrudhi Purushottam Rameshwari 
2199Ulhasnagar – Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani CollegeThird Year / Final YearSiddiqui Shifa Farooq
2200Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceFirst YearGhirnikar Ambarish
2201Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceFirst YearMahek Faheem Rawoot
2202Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceFirst YearNupur Raju Gholap
2203Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceFirst YearSupugade Nishad Sanjay
2204Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearDeshmane Akshata Ajit
2205Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearMasurkar Pratiksha Vinay
2206Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearNaik Chaitali Sanjay
2207Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearPapkar Mrunali Madhukar
2208Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearSahoo Mansi Raghab
2209Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceSecond YearShaikh Sumaiya Naveed
2210Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearChaudhari Archana Vitthal
2211Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearPujari Aniket Suresh
2212Ulhasnagar – SS’s R K Talreja College of Arts, Science & CommerceThird Year / Final YearShete Gayatri Kishor 
2213Vashi – Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil CollegeFirst YearChavan Kartikey Jagannath
2214Vashi – Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil CollegeFirst YearGarud Smital Avinash 
2215Vashi – Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil CollegeFirst YearIngawale Prajakta Prasad
2216Vashi – Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil CollegeFirst YearMulla Ayesha Ayub
2217Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceFirst YearAnsari Anam Mohammed Rashid
2218Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceFirst YearDubey Kaveri Balkrishna
2219Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceFirst YearKadam Dhanashree Kiran
2220Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceFirst YearLaxmi Jaiprakash Pandey
2221Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceFirst YearNag Meenakshi Nag
2222Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceFirst YearThakkar Shreya Sunil
2223Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceFirst YearTiwari Simran Ajaykumar 
2224Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearKamble Ravindra Swapnaja
2225Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearKhan Tofiya Anjum Tajuddin
2226Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearMandal Anindita
2227Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearMardhekar Chaitali Shashikant 
2228Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearMuneerunnisa Dawood Shariff
2229Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearNeha Sanjay Lanke
2230Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearPatangwala Murtaza Alihussain
2231Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearPatel Krima Jitendra
2232Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearPatil Akshata Dattatray
2233Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearShukla Nikky Jaiprakash
2234Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearTanvi Ramchandra Parab 
2235Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearTripathi Sakshi Deepak 
2236Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearVanshika Sahu
2237Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceSecond YearYadav Vasundhara Sunil
2238Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearAnam Rizwan Shaikh
2239Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearBhanushali Niyati
2240Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearChauhan Divya Dineshsingh
2241Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearChavan Aditi Dilip
2242Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDesai Avadhut Vilas
2243Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearDhumal Prajwal Hanumant
2244Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearGandhi Krina Chirag 
2245Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearGujar Divya Vilas
2246Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMishra Sanyukta Santosh
2247Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearMourya Shubham Rajesh 
2248Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearNaik Shreeya Sanjay
2249Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearNarsale Bhakti Sanjay
2250Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPanchal Amisha Pravin
2251Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPopat Isha Rajesh
2252Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearPrajapati Priya Ramsuresh
2253Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearRaikar Isha Chandrabhan
2254Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearRasal Pooja Kandas
2255Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSalvi Subhash Neha 
2256Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearShweta Suhas Salaskar
2257Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSiddhesh Hiroji Desai
2258Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearSonawane Prachi Harichandra 
2259Vidyavihar – K.J.Somaiya College of Science and CommerceThird Year / Final YearYadav Manju Indrajeet 
2260Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearBohra Alefiya Shabbir
2261Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearChaudhari Shivani Babarao 
2262Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearDeshmukh Kishorrao Janhvi
2263Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearManasi Gaurav Shambharkar
2264Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearNandini Jayprakash Dubey
2265Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearPaliwal Punam Vijay
2266Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearRaghavan Ashok Dilip
2267Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearSathwane Sanjana Sanjay
2268Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearTadas Tejas Mohan
2269Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearTambekar Mayur Yograj
2270Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearThool Simran Gautam
2271Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceFirst YearWasekar Akshita Pravin
2272Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearBahe Pritee Sarwan 
2273Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearBaraskar Kanak Santosh
2274Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearBhandopiya Krutika 
2275Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearDani Vaishnavi Vikas
2276Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearDeotale Gayatri Raju 
2277Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearJaypurkar Shrutika Vijayrao
2278Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearKorekar Sandhya Digambarrao 
2279Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearMagar Shweta Sharadrao
2280Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearMahajan Bhushan Pandurang
2281Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearManshani Ishika Sanjay
2282Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearNikhita Gajanan Patil
2283Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearPrajakta Vinay Mulkalwar
2284Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearQureshi Javeria Waseem
2285Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearShaikh Humaira
2286Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearSharma Dinesh Ashish
2287Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearShristi Mahendra Puranik
2288Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearSiddiqui Saima Farhat
2289Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearTanushri Anil Mahakalkar
2290Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearTupate Mansi Haridas
2291Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceSecond YearYadav Jayati Sanjay 
2292Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearAgrawal Sakshi Shyam
2293Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearBhat Arya Vinod
2294Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearChawade Sakshi Jitendra 
2295Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearDarshana Damodhar Mankar
2296Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearDeep Jayanti Alekh
2297Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearDhote Komal Janardhan 
2298Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearDine Haribhau Nisha
2299Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearDivya B Kuratkar
2300Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearEkhar Payal Dnyaneshwar
2301Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKathane Aditya Sanjay
2302Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKhan Yusuf Mushrraf
2303Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKhoriya Roshani Mohan
2304Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearKshirsagar Tejsvini 
2305Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearMahajan Gopal Supriya
2306Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearMeshram Damini
2307Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearNahar Dharmendra Akshita
2308Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearNandeshwar Ashok Pranjal 
2309Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearPratiksha Suresh Bhole
2310Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearSaloni Girish Mokati
2311Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearShende Akash Naresh
2312Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearShriwas Vaishnavi Vinodji
2313Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearYukti Rajesh Ambatkar 
2314Wardha – Bajaj College of ScienceThird Year / Final YearZade Vaishnavi Anil
2315Washim – Rajasthan Aryans MahavidyalayaSecond YearTatar Anushree Kishor